策略委員會成員名單
Membership Lists of the Strategy Committee

共創策略委員會Membership List of Strategy Committee on Co-Creation

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 趙漢文先生 浸信會愛羣社會服務處  Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service  2023-2024 
  陳嘉寶女士  香港中華煤氣有限公司  Ms CHAN, Judy  The Hong Kong and China Gas Company Ltd  2023-2024 
  陳涓涓女士  領展資產管理有限公司  Ms CHAN, Lorraine  Link Asset Management Ltd  2023-2024 
  陳琦女士  PIE Strategy Ltd  Ms CHAN, Natalie PIE Strategy Ltd  2023-2024 
  何宗慈女士  利希慎基金  Ms HO Chung Chee, Cecilia  Lee Hysan Foundation  2023-2024 
  李炳輝先生 香港交易所慈善基金  Mr LEE, Matthew  HKEX Foundation Hong Kong  2023-2024 
  李培德先生 嘉里控股有限公司 Mr LEE Pui Tak, Peter Kerry Holdings Limited 2023-2024 
  凌浩雲先生 香港浸會大學 Mr LING Ho Wan, Howard Hong Kong Baptist University 2023-2024 
  陸樺先生  好單位  Mr LUK, Warren  Good Lab  2023-2024 
  葉少明先生  加置投資有限公司  Mr YIP, Derrick  CDL Investments Ltd  2023-2024 
業界發展及財務常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector Development & Finance 吳雯賢女士 聖雅各福群會 Ms NG Man Yin, Connie St. James' Settlement 2024
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service 竺永洪先生 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Mr CHUK Wing Hung, Keswick Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2024
長者服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Elderly Service 馬錦華先生 敬老護老愛心會有限公司 Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy Care for the Elderly Association Limited 2024
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service 馬若儂女士 香港小童群益會 Ms MA Yeuk Nung, Cecily The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2024
復康服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service 冼鳳儀女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms SIN Fung Yee, Sally Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2024
           

善用科技策略委員會Membership List of Strategy Committee on Tech-enablement

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 廖達賢先生  社聯執行委員會副主席 Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy  HKCSS Executive Committee 2023-2024
  查毅超博士 香港科技園公司 Dr CHAI Ngai Chiu, Sunny Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation 2023-2024
  趙子翹先生 創奇思有限公司 Mr CHIU, Jason Cherrypicks Limited 2023-2024
  邱達根議員 香港特別行政區立法會(科技創新界) Hon CHIU Tat Kun, Duncan HKSAR Legislative Council for the Technology and Innovation Functional Constituency 2023-2024
  凌恒然博士 香港科技大學 Dr LING Hang Yin, Carrie Hong Kong University of Science and Technology 2023-2024
  蘇孝宇教授 香港科技大學 Prof SO Hau Yue, Richard Hong Kong University of Science and Technology 2023-2024
  黃廣揚先生 物流及供應鏈多元技術研發中心 Mr WONG Kwong Yeung, Simon Logistics and Supply Chain MultiTech R&D Centre 2023-2024
  黃於唱教授 聖方濟各大學 Prof WONG Yu Cheong Saint Francis University 2023-2024
業界發展及財務常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector Development & Finance 黃秀華女士 基督教協基會社會服務部 Ms WONG Sau Wa The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited - Social Service Division 2024
社會發展常設委員會代表 Representative of HKCSS Standing Committee on Social Development 劉翀先生 香港小童群益會 Mr LAU Chung, Billie The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2024
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service 何仲豪先生 救世軍 Mr HO Chung Ho The Salvation Army 2024
長者服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Elderly Service 伍庭山先生 香海正覺蓮社 Mr NG Ting Shan Heung Hoi Ching Kok Lin Association 2024
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service 尹德恩女士 和富社會企業有限公司 Ms WAN Tak Yan, Phoebe Wofoo Social Enterprises Limited 2024
復康服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service 朱世明先生 新生精神康復會 Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association 2024
           

人才發展策略委員會 Strategy Committee on Talent Development

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 郭烈東先生 個人名義 Mr KWOK Lit Tung Individual Capacity 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson  楊建霞女士 香港基督教女青年會 Ms YEUNG, Yvonne Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association 2023-2024
  江嘉惠女士 凝動香港體育基金 Ms KONG, Judy  InspiringHK Sports Foundation Limited  2023-2024
  劉翀先生 香港小童群益會 Mr LAU, Billie The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  梁耀輝先生 港鐵學院 Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David MTR Academy  2023-2024
  李婉芬女士 香港社會工作人員協會香港社會工作專科院 Ms LI Yuen Fun, Luciana Hong Kong Academy of Social Work, Hong Kong Social Workers Association 2023-2024
  譚雋蘭女士 Meta Ms TAM,  Maggie Meta 2023-2024
業界發展及財務常設委員會代表 Representative of HKCSS Standing Committee on Sector Development & Finance 李美玲女士 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 Ms LEE Mee Ling, Louisa Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited 2024
社會發展常設委員會代表 Representative of HKCSS Standing Committee on Social Development 陳鳳雯女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel Christian Family Service Centre 2024
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service 謝可儀女士 香港基督教服務處 Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple Hong Kong Christian Service 2024
長者服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Elderly Service 伍芷君女士 東華三院 Ms NG Tsz Kwan Tung Wah Group of Hospitals 2024
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service 梁玉娟女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms LEUNG Yuk Kuen, Agnes Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service-Hong Kong 2024
復康服務專責委員會代表Representative of HKCSS Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service 陸潔玲女士 香港明愛 Ms LUKE Kit Ling Caritas – Hong Kong 2024
非政府機構管治督導委員會代表 Representative of HKCSS Steering Committee on NGO Governance 陸志聰醫生 個人名義 Dr LUK Che Chung Individual Capacity 2023-2024
           
Back to Top