督導委員會名單
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee

內地事務督導委員會 Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 蘇婉嫻女士 香港紅十字會 Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie Hong Kong Red Cross 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson   李淑慧女士 香港善導會 Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention 2023-2024
  馮祥添博士 利民會 Dr FUNG Cheung Tim Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  黎永開先生 個人名義 Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Fredrick  Individual Capacity 2023-2024
  梁佩瑤女士  個人名義 Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene  Individual Capacity 2023-2024
  廖錦鳳女士 香港國際社會服務社 Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris International Social Service Hong Kong Branch 2023-2024
  雷慧靈博士 香港路德會社會服務處 Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service 2023-2024
  伍杏修先生 個人名義 Mr NG Hang Sau Individual Capacity 2023-2024
社會發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Social Development  馬錦華先生  敬老護老愛心會有限公司  Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy  Care for the Elderly Association Limited  2023-2024 
           

聯合保險計劃督導委員會 Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 陳小麗女士 救世軍 Ms CHAN Siu Lai The Salvation Army 2022-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson  吳志禧先生 香港盲人輔導會 Mr NG Chi Hei, Edwin  The Hong Kong Society for the Blind 2022-2024
  區頌詩女士 香港小童群益會 Ms AU, Joyce The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2025
  郭俊泉先生 協康會 Mr KUO Chun Chuen Heep Hong Society 2023-2024
  李天倫先生 香港基督教服務處 Mr LI Tin Lun Hong Kong Christian Service 2022-2024
  冼鳳儀女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms SIN Fung Yee, Sally Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong 2022-2024
  冼啟智先生 香港家庭福利會 Mr SIN Kai Chi, Anthony Hong Kong Family Welfare Society 2023-2025
  黃偉賢女士 基督教靈實協會 Ms WONG, Vivian Haven of Hope Christian Service 2023-2025
當然委員 Ex-officio Member 張麗華女士 香港社會服務聯會 Ms CHEUNG Lai-wah The Hong Kong Council of Social Service /
           

團體退休/公積金計劃諮詢委員會 Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson  陳玉英女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria Christian Family Service Centre 2022 - 2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson   李君亮先生 香港耀能協會 Mr LEE Kwan Leung  SAHK 2022 - 2024
  姜向青女士 香港家庭福利會 Ms CHEUNG Heung Ching, Cherie Hong Kong Family Welfare Society 2023 - 2025
  蔣志恒先生 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處 Mr CHIANG Chi Hang Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service 2022 - 2024
  羅君美女士 ^ 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司 Ms LAW, Elizabeth ^ Law & Partners CPA Limited /
  姚莉敏女士 香港盲人輔導會 Ms YIU Lee Man, Macy Hong Kong Society for the Blind, The 2023 - 2025
  姚鴻志先生 * 香港職業發展服務處有限公司 Mr YIU Hung Chi * Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited 2023 - 2024
當然委員 Ex-officio Member 張麗華女士 香港社會服務聯會 Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah  The Hong Kong Council of Social Service  /
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 
           

社聯發展基金 HKCSS Development Fund 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 陳健雄先生 香港小童群益會 Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  區俊康先生 * District Capital Mr AU, Michael * District Capital 2023-2024
  歐陽杞浚先生 * Animoca Brands  Mr AUYANG, Evan * Animoca Brands 2023-2024
  蔡煒琳女士 * 瑞銀財富管理 Ms CHOI, Stephanie * UBS Wealth Management APAC 2023-2024
  蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  羅君美女士 ^ 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司 Ms LAW, Elizabeth ^ Law & Partners CPA Limited 2023-2024
  廖達賢先生^ 個人名義 Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy ^ Individual Capacity 2023-2024
  鮑婉玲女士 * 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司 Ms PAU, Elsa * WealthAsia Media Limited 2023-2024
  黃錦文先生 * 市區更新基金 Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph * Urban Renewal Fund 2023-2024
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members 
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
           

非政府機構管治督導委員會 Steering Committee on NGO Governance

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 廖達賢先生 ^ 個人名義 Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy ^ Individual Capacity 2023-2025
  陳翠琼博士 個人名義 Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane Individual Capacity 2023-2025
  張志雄醫生 個人名義 Dr CHEUNG Chi Hung, Patrick Individual Capacity 2023-2025
  鍾志平博士 個人名義 Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy Individual Capacity 2023-2025
  羅君美女士 ^ 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司 Ms LAW, Elizabeth ^ Law & Partners CPA Limited 2023-2025
  李美玲女士 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 Ms LEE Mee Ling, Louisa Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited 2023-2024
  陸志聰醫生 ^ 個人名義 Dr LUK Che Chung ^ Individual Capacity 2023-2025
  吳水麗先生  個人名義 Mr NG Shui Lai Individual Capacity 2023-2025
  尹錦滔博士 個人名義 Dr WAN Kam To, Peter Individual Capacity 2023-2025
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 
           

長者創新及科技諮詢委員會 Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 陳智思先生 ^ 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard ^ The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  查毅超博士 香港科技園公司 Dr CHAI Ngai Chiu, Sunny Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation 2023-2024
  陳帆先生 個人名義 Mr CHAN Fan, Frank Individual Capacity 2023-2024
  蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  林正財醫生 基督教靈實協會 Dr LAM Ching Choi Haven of Hope Christian Service 2023-2024
  羅君美女士 ^ 香港社會服務聯會 Ms LAW, Elizabeth ^ The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  廖達賢先生 ^ 善用科技策略委員會 Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy ^ Strategy Committee on Tech-Enablement 2023-2024
  黃永光先生 信和集團 Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl Sino Group 2023-2024
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
           

社聯投資諮詢委員會 HKCSS Investment Advisory Committee

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 區俊康先生 * District Capital Mr AU, Michael * District Capital 2023-2024
  蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  羅君美女士 ^ 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司 Ms LAW, Elizabeth ^ Law & Partners CPA Limited 2023-2024
  廖達賢先生 ^ 個人名義 Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy ^ Individual Capacity 2023-2024
  鮑婉玲女士 * 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司 Ms PAU, Elsa * WealthAsia Media Limited 2023-2024
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
           

社會房屋督導委員會 Steering Committee of Social Housing

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 郭烈東先生 個人名義 Mr KWOK Lit Tung Individual Capacity 2022-2024
  陳國璋工程師 科進顧問(亞洲)有限公司 Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung,  Thomas WSP (Asia) Limited 2022-2024
  張達棠先生 昂遨顧問有限公司 Mr CHEUNG Tat Tong Aria & Associates Limited 2022-2024
  蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2022-2024
  梁偉成先生 富城集團 Mr LEUNG Wai Shing, Bevis Urban Group 2022-2024
  陸志聰醫生 ^ 個人名義 Dr LUK Che Chung ^ Individual Capacity 2022-2024
  彭達材教授 邵賢偉建築工程師有限公司 Prof PANG Tat Choi, Paul SYW & Associates Ltd. 2022-2024
  蘇晴女士 個人名義 Ms SO Ching Individual Capacity 2022-2024
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS 
           

會籍申請諮詢委員會 Advisory Committee for Membership Application

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson  李淑慧女士 香港善導會 Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong, The  2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson    李淑霞女士 香港明愛 Ms LEE Shuk Ha, Carmen Caritas - Hong Kong 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson    梁少玲女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2024
  陳碧輝先生 香港小童群益會 Mr CHAN Pik Fai The Boys' & Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  陳偉良先生 香港明愛 Mr CHAN Wai Leung Caritas - Hong Kong 2023-2024
  趙崔婉芬女士 香港公教婚姻輔導會 Ms CHIU CHUI Yuen Fun Angela  Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council 2023-2024
  李美玲女士 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 Ms LEE Mee Ling, Louisa Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council 2023-2024
  吳雯賢女士 聖雅各福群會 Ms NG Man Yin Connie St. James' Settlement 2023-2024
  邱綺雯女士 救世軍 Ms YAU Yee Man The Salvation Army 2023-2024
           

樂齡科技平台督導委員會 Steering Committee on Gerontechnology Platform

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
 主席 Chairperson 蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  黃端瑩博士 香港科技園公司 Dr BROWN, Donna Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation 2023-2024
  張懿德博士 香港大學護理學院 Dr CHEUNG Derek Yee Tak, Derek School of Nursing, The University of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  周華達先生 * 香港社會服務聯會長者服務專責委員會 Mr CHOW Wah Tat, Kenneth * Specialized Committee on Elderly Service, HKCSS 2023-2024
  蔡雅翠女士 達信風險管理及保險服務(香港)有限公司 暨 萊達保險顧問有限公司 Ms CHOY Ngar Chui, Joice Marsh (Hong Kong) Limited and JLT Insurance Brokers Limited 2023-2024
  林正財醫生 基督教靈實協會 Dr LAM Ching Choi Haven of Hope Christian Service 2023-2024
  羅凱寧女士 迎進生活 Ms LAW, Stephanie Forward Living 2023-2024
  梁立慧博士 香港醫療及保健器材行業協會 Dr LEUNG Lap Wai, Lydia Hong Kong Medical and Healthcare Device Industries Association 2023-2024
  梁淑儀女士 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組 Ms LEUNG Shuk Yee, Irene The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force 2023-2024
  麥之駒先生 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組秘書處 Mr MAK Chi Kui, Donald The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force Secretariat 2023-2024
  繆志仁先生 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組 Mr MIU, Alvin The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force 2023-2024
  Ms PARKINSON, Julianne The Global Centre for Modern Ageing Limited Ms PARKINSON, Julianne The Global Centre for Modern Ageing Limited 2023-2024
  水志偉先生 團結香港基金有限公司 Mr SHUI Chi Wai, Kenny Our Hong Kong Foundation Limited 2023-2024
  孫國偉先生 香港生產力促進局 Ir SUEN Kwok Wai, Samson Hong Kong Productivity Council 2023-2024
  黄守仁先生 物流及供應鏈多元技術研發中心有限公司 Mr WONG Sau Yan, Joseph Logistics and Supply Chain MultiTech R&D Centre Limited 2023-2024
  袁漢林先生 * 香港社會服務聯會復康服務專責委員會 Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph * Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service, HKCSS 2023-2024
  鄭永平教授 香港理工大學賽馬會復康科技中心 Prof ZHENG Yong Ping Jockey Club Rehabilitation Engineering Centre, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University 2023-2024
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members 
           

賽馬會「a家」樂齡科技教育及租賃服務督導委員會 Jockey Club “age at home” Gerontech Education and Rental Service Steering Committee

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
召集人 Convenor 林正財醫生 ^ 香港社會服務聯會 Dr LAM Ching Choi ^ The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  陳麗群女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2023-2024
  蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會 Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service 2023-2024
  李玉芝女士 聖雅各福群會 Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine St. James' Settlement 2023-2024
  繆志仁先生 捷成馬國際有限公司 Mr MIU, Alvin The MF Jebsen Group 2023-2024
  潘國英先生 機電工程署 Mr POON Kwok Ying, Raymond Electrical and Mechanical Services Department 2023-2024
  蘇詠儀醫生 白普理寧養中心、沙田慈氏護養院及沙田醫院 Dr SO Wing Yee Bradbury Hospice, Cheshire Home, Shatin and Shatin Hospital 2023-2024
  蘇婉嫻女士 香港紅十字會 Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie Hong Kong Red Cross 2023-2024
  王兼揚先生 香港賽馬會慈善及社區事務 Mr WONG, Bryan Charities and Community, The Hong Kong Jockey Club 2023-2024
  黃國進先生 社會福利署 Mr WONG Kwok Chun, Alex Social Welfare Department 2023-2024
^ 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS
Back to Top