2023-24年度專責委員會名單
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2023-24

家庭及社區服務專責委員會 Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席  Chairperson  梁玉娟女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms LEUNG Yuk Kuen, Agnes Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service-Hong Kong 2023-2025
副主席 Vice-chairperson  馬若儂女士 香港小童群益會 Ms MA Yeuk-nung, Cecily The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2025
副主席 Vice-chairperson  張慧玲女士 香港明愛 Ms CHEUNG Wai Ling, Monica Caritas - Hong Kong 2023-2025
  湛國榮先生 香港國際社會服務社 Mr CHAM Kwok Wing, Kerin International Social Service Hong Kong Branch 2023-2025
  陳清華先生 (至2024年7月) 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心 Mr CHAN Ching Wa, Jonathan (up to Jul, 2024) Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre 2023-2024
  陳裕玲女士 救世軍 Ms CHAN Yu Ling, Lincole The Salvation Army 2023-2025
  陳月華女士 香港家庭福利會 Ms CHAN Yuet Wah, Judy Hong Kong Family Welfare Society 2023-2024
  鄭妙娜女士 * 香港戒毒會 Ms CHENG Miu Nar, Angela * Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers 2023-2024
  張牧恩先生 香港基督教服務處 Mr CHEUNG Muk Yan Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2024
  蔡惠敏博士 * 香港大學 Dr CHOI Wai Man, Anna * The University of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  鍾姬爾女士 循道衛理楊震社會服務處 Ms CHUNG Craier, Carrie Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service 2023-2025
  劉明燕女士 * 周大福 Ms LAU Ming Yin, May * Chow Tai Fook 2023-2024
  李劉素英女士 和諧之家 Mrs LEE, Doris Harmony House Limited 2023-2024
  李冠美女士 (由2024年1月) 香港善導會 Ms LEE Koon Mei, May (From Jan, 2024) SideBySide 2023-2024
  梁倩儀博士 * 香港理工大學 Dr LEUNG Tsin Yee, Janet * The Hong Kong Polytechnic University 2023-2024
  廖暉清女士 突破機構 Ms LIAU Fai Ching, Carmen Breakthrough Limited 2023-2024
  蘇梅玲女士 * 擇善基金會 Ms SO Mui Ling, Irene * ZeShan Foundation 2023-2024
  謝素虹女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms TSE So Hung, Joyce Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2025
  徐淑賢女士 * 香港青少年服務處 Ms TSUI Shuk Yin, Terry * Hong Kong Children & Youth Services 2023-2024
  尹德恩小姐 和富社會企業有限公司 Miss WAN Tak Yan, Phoebe Wofoo Social Enterprises Limited 2023-2024
  葉建忠先生 香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司 Mr YIP Kin Chung Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited 2023-2024
  饒欣怡女士 新生精神康復會 Ms YIU Yan Yee, Cindy New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association 2023-2025
* 增聘委員  Co-opted Members 
           

兒童及青少年服務專責委員會 Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson  竺永洪先生 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Mr CHUK Wing Hung, Keswick Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong 2022-2024
副主席  Vice-chairperson   何仲豪先生 救世軍 Mr HO Chung Ho The Salvation Army 2022-2024
副主席  Vice-chairperson  謝可儀女士 香港基督教服務處 Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2025
  歐陽偉康先生 * 個人名義 Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong, Peter * Individual Capacity 2022-2024
  蔣志恒先生 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處 Mr CHANG Chi Hang, Louis Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service 2023-2025
  周靄婷女士 浸信會愛羣社會服務處 Ms CHOW Oi Ting Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service 2023-2025
  方素碧女士 協康會 MS FONG So Pik, Fiona Heep Hong Society 2023-2025
  馮文傑先生 突破機構(突破有限公司) Mr FUNG Man Kit Breakthrough Limited 2023-2025
  許惠娟女士 香港小童群益會 Ms HUI Wai Kuen, Verena The Boys' and Girls' Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2025
  林亦雯女士 聖雅各福群會 Ms LAM Yick Man St. James' Settlement 2022-2024
  羅美珍女士 中國基督教播道會–播道兒童之家 Ms LAW Mei Chun Evangelical Free Church of China - Evangel Children's Home 2022-2024
  李建文校長 * 天主教慈幼會伍少梅中學 Mr LI Kin Man * Salesians of Don Bosco Ng Siu Mui Secondary School 2022-2024
  呂慧蓮女士 香港青年協會 Ms LUI Wai Lin The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups  2022-2024
  麥詩韻女士 香港明愛 Ms MAK Sze Wan Caritas - Hong Kong 2023-2025
  沈君豪醫生 * 個人名義 Dr SHAM Kwan Ho, Adrian * Individual Capacity 2022-2024
  蘇艷芳女士 香港基督教女青年會 Ms SO Yim Fong, Tammy Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association 2022-2024
  譚先明校長 * 聖公會聖安德烈小學 Mr TAM, Brian * SKH St. Andrew's Primary School 2023-2025
  曾潔雯博士 * 香港臨床心理學家公會 Dr TSANG, Sandra Hong Kong Institute of Clinical Psychologists 2022-2024
  謝思熹博士 * 豐盛社企學會 Dr TSE Sze Hei Fullness Social Enterprises Society 2023-2025
  黃佩儀女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms WONG Pui Yi, Regina Christian Family Service Centre 2022-2024
  黃素萍女士 聖公會聖基道兒童院有限公司 Ms WONG So Ping, Kiann Sheng Kung Hui St Christopher's Home Limited 2022-2024
  游綺文女士 香港遊樂場協會 Ms YAU Yee Man, Ivy Hong Kong Playground Association 2023-2025
列席委員 In-attendance Member 侯詩雅女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms Hou, Stella Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong 2023-2025
列席委員 In-attendance Member 葉頴思女士 香港基督教服務處 Ms Ip Wing Sze, Ida Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2025
列席委員 In-attendance Member  高保麟先生 香港基督教女青年會 Mr KO Po Lun Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association 2023-2025
列席委員 In-attendance Member 余紀讓先生 香港明愛 Mr YU, Albert Caritas - Hong Kong 2023-2025
* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members
           

長者服務專責委員會Specialized Committee on Elderly Service 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席  Chairperson  馬錦華先生 敬老護老愛心會有限公司 Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy Care for the Elderly Association Limited 2023-2025
副主席 Vice-chairperson  伍庭山先生 香海正覺蓮社 Mr NG Ting Shan Heung Hoi Ching Kok Lin Association 2022-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson   伍芷君女士 東華三院 Ms NG Tsz Kwan Tung Wah Group of Hospitals 2023-2025
  陳頌皓女士 香港基督教服務處 Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2025
  周國雄先生 青松觀有限公司 Mr CHAU Kwok Hung Ching Chung Taoist Association of HK Ltd 2022-2024
  張嘉懿女士 鄰舍輔導會 Ms CHEUNG Kar Yee, Regina Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council 2022-2024
  蔡嘉儀女士 聖雅各福群會 Ms CHOI Ka Yi, Jenny St. James' Settlement 2022-2024
  周華達先生 香港基督教女青年會 Mr CHOW Wah Tat, Kenneth Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association 2022-2024
  崔允然先生 香港明愛 Mr CHUI Wan Yin, Wilson Caritas - Hong Kong 2022-2024
  黃偉嘉先生 基督教靈實協會 Mr HUANG Wai Ka, Tony Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod 2023-2025
  劉思凡女士 香港路德會社會服務處 Ms LAU Sze Fan Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod 2023-2025
  梁綺雯教授 * 香港理工大學 Professor LEUNG Yee Man, Angela * The Hong Kong Polytechnic University 2022-2024
  曾靜德女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms TSANG Ching Tak, Adeline Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2025
  黃智堅先生 * 香港耆康老人福利會 Mr WONG Chi Kin,  William * Hong Kong Society for the Aged 2022-2024
  黃智傑先生  基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Mr WONG Chi Kit, Schwinger  Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong 2022-2024
  黃翠恩女士 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 Ms WONG Chui Yan, Esther Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited 2022-2024
  黃景麗女士 * 香港家庭福利會 Ms WONG King Lai, Jane * Hong Kong Family Welfare Society 2022-2024
  黃銀中女士 浸信會愛群社會服務處 Ms WONG Ngan Chung, Joe Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service 2023-2025
  邱文俊先生 救世軍 Mr YAU Man Chun, Matthew The Salvation Army 2023-2025
 * 增聘委員  Co-opted Members  
           

復康服務專責委員會 Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service 

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 張偉良先生 香港復康會 Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny  The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 郭鍵勳博士 個人會員 Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph  Individual Member 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 曾建平先生 香港視網膜病變協會 Mr TSANG Kin Ping Retina Hong Kong 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 宣國棟先生 香港耀能協會 Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie  SAHK 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 嚴楚碧女士 個人會員 Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi Individual Member 2023-2024
  張漢華先生 香港聾人福利促進會 Mr CHEUNG Hon Wa, Brian Hong Kong Society for the Deaf 2023-2024
  程志剛先生 香港心理衛生會 Mr CHING Chi Kong The Mental Health Association of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  朱世明先生 新生精神康復會 Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association 2023-2024
  賴家衛先生 香港罕見疾病聯盟有限公司 Mr LAI Ka Wai Rare Disease Hong Kong Limited 2023-2024
  黎培榮先生 香港盲人體育總會 Mr LAI Pui Wing Hong Kong Blind Sports Federation 2023-2024
  劉家倫先生 香港傷殘青年協會 Mr LAU Ka Lun, David Hong Kong Federation of Handicapped Youth 2023-2024
  劉妙珍女士 聖雅各福群會 Ms LAU Miu Chun, Kari St. James' Settlement 2023-2024
  李劉茱麗女士 學前弱能兒童家長會 Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie Parents' Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children 2023-2024
  梁惠玲女士 協康會 Ms LEUNG, Rachel Heep Hong Society 2023-2024
  陸潔玲女士 香港明愛 Ms LUKE Kit Ling Caritas – Hong Kong 2023-2024
  巫伯權先生 香港病人組織聯盟 Mr MO Pak Kuen Hong Kong Alliance of Patients' Organizations 2023-2024
  伍杏修先生 個人會員 Mr NG Hang Sau Individual Member 2023-2024
  彭淑玲女士 基督教家庭服務中心 Ms PANG Shuk Ling, Sally Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2024
  冼鳳儀女士 基督教香港信義會社會服務部 Ms SIN Fung Yee, Sally Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2023-2024
  鄧慧敏女士 救世軍 Ms TANG Wai Mun The Salvation Army 2023-2024
  崔宇恒先生 個人會員 Mr TSUI Yu Hang Individual Member 2023-2024
  黃俊恒先生 香港失明人協進會 Mr WONG Chun Hang, Billy  Hong Kong Blind Union 2023-2024
  黃偉雄先生 香港弱智人士家長聯會 Mr WONG Wai Hung, Martin The Hong Kong Joint Council of Parents of the Mentally Handicapped 2023-2024
  胡志活博士 扶康會 Dr WOO Chi Wood Fu Hong Society 2023-2024
  袁漢林先生 東華三院 Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph Tung Wah Group of Hospitals 2023-2024
當然委員 Ex-officio Member 陳文宜女士 香港社會服務聯會 Ms CHAN Man Yee, Grace The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
當然委員 Ex-officio Member 李鳳儀女士 香港社會服務聯會 Ms LI Fung Yee, Teresa The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
           

 

Back to Top