2019-20年度督導委員會名單
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee 2019-20

   
社企及社會創新平台諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee of Social Enterprise and Innovation Platform
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃元山先生 # (主席)2018-19香港中文大學/ 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen #(Chairperson) The Chinese University of Hong Kong / Our Hong Kong Foundation
區玉輝先生 *2018-19香港中文大學
Mr AU Yuk Fai, Kevin * The Chinese University of Hong Kong
蔡海偉先生香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
馮玉麟博士 * 2018-19新鴻基地產發展有限公司
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen * Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
鄺文昌先生 *2018-19滙豐銀行慈善基金
Mr KWONG Barry* Hongkong Bank Foundation
黎子武先生 *2018-19個人名義
Mr LAI Tsz Mo, Lawrence * Individual Capacity
葉長安先生 *2018-19CIRCUS Ltd
Mr YIP Cheung On * CIRCUS Ltd

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

創新及科技業務管理委員會
Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (榮譽主席)2018-20香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Honorary Chairperson) The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 # (主席)2018-20羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson) PricewaterhouseCoopers
歐陽偉康先生2018-20協康會
Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong, Peter Heep Hong Society
周思藝先生2018-20突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey Breakthrough Limited
蔡海偉先生香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
鍾宏安先生2018-20DotAsia Organization
Mr CHUNG, Edmon DotAsia Organization
方保僑先生2018-20香港資訊科技商會
香港互動市務商會
Mr FONG Po Kiu, Francis Hong Kong IT Federation
Hong Kong Association of Interactive Marketing
郭琳廣先生 # 2018-20郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry # Kwok Yih & Chan
劉嘉敏先生2018-20香港電腦學會
Mr LAU Ka Men, Stephen The Hong Kong Computer Society
羅君美女士 # 2018-20羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
梁佩瑤女士 #2018-20香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene # Hong Kong Social Workers Association
黃於唱博士2018-20香港中文大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Yu Cheung The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

HKCSS Institute督導委員會
HKCSS Institute Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 # (主席)2018-20基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung # (Chairperson) Christian Family Service Centre
陳靜宜女士 2019-21香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan  Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
陳啟明先生2019-20良管善治工作室
Mr CHAN Kai Ming Governance and Management Excellence (GAME) for Public Benefit
江嘉惠女士2019-20凝動香港體育基金
Ms KONG, Judy Inspiring HK Sports Foundation Limited
梁佩瑤女士 #2019-20香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene # Hong Kong Social Workers Association
梁耀輝先生2019-21港鐵學院
Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David MTR Academy
黃許潔儀女士2018-20香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系
Mrs WONG HUI Kit Yee, Eltha The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work and Social Administration
黃美坤女士2018-20安徒生會
Ms WONG May Kwan, May Hans Andersen Club
黃羨琰女士 2019-20香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms WONG Sim Yim, Rebecca Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

內地事務督導委員會
Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍杏修先生 (主席)2019-20個人名義
Mr NG Hang Sau (Chairperson) Individual Capacity
蘇婉嫻女士 # (副主席)2019-20香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Vice-chairperson) Hong Kong Red Cross
馮祥添博士2019-20利民會
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
黎永開先生 #2019-20香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Fredrick # Caritas – Hong Kong
梁佩瑤女士 #2019-20香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene # Hong Kong Social Workers Association
李淑慧女士2019-20香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention
廖金鳳女士2019-20香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
雷慧靈博士 #2019-20香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa # Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

聯合保險計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
區頌詩女士2019-21香港小童群益會
Ms AU Joyce The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳燕華女士2018-20扶康會
Ms CHAN Yin Wah, Eva Fu Hong Society
張麗華女士香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
蔡栢茵女士2019-21基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHOI, Tracy Christian Family Service Centre
劉錦威先生2019-21基督教靈實協會
Mr LAU Jacky Haven of Hope Christian Service
吳志禧先生2018-20香港盲人輔導會
Mr NG, Edwin Chi Hei The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
蔡美玉女士2019-21香港善導會
Ms TSOI May Yuk, Joann The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
袁淑玲女士2018-20救世軍
Ms YUEN Suk Ling, Kristine The Salvation Army

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

團體退休/公積金計劃諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳玉英女士 # (主席)2018-20基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria # (Chairperson) Christian Family Service Centre
蔡志華先生2019-21香港家庭福利會
Mr CHOI Chi Wah, Felix Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
張麗華女士香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
羅君美女士 # 2019-20羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
李君亮先生2018-20香港耀能協會
Mr LEE Kwan Leung SAHK
李綺齡女士2019-21香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 
Ms LI Yee Ling, Clarice Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黃小芬女士2018-20香港盲人輔導會
Ms WONG Siu Fun, Fannie The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
姚鴻志先生 * 2019-21香港職業發展服務處有限公司
Mr YIU Hung Chi * The Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯惠施‧捐獻文化督導委員會
Steering Committee on HKCSS WiseGiving
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
利子厚先生 (主席)2019-20Oxer Limited
Mr. LEE T H, Michael (Chairperson) Oxer Limited
陳智思先生 #2019-20社聯永久個人會員
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # Life Member
陳澤銘先生 * 2019-20個人名義
Mr CHAN Chak Ming * Individual Capacity
周恩惠女士 * 2019-20衛達仕律師事務所
Ms CHOW Yan Wai, Michelle * Withers
蔡海偉先生香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方敏生女士 * 2019-20個人名義
Ms FANG Man Sang, Christine * Individual Capacity
郭琳廣先生 # 2019-20郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry # Kwok Yih & Chan
林詠川女士 *2019-20雅滙資產管理有限公司
Ms LAM W.C., Wendy * Arrow Capital Limited
羅君美女士 # 2019-20羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 # 2019-20羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # PricewaterhouseCoopers
伍尚敦先生* 2019-20個人名義
Mr WU Shang Tun, Mason * Individual Capacity
葉少明先生 * 2019-20加置(國際)投資有限公司
Mr YIP Siu Ming, Derrick * CDL Investments Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

「商界展關懷」督導委員會 
Caring Company Scheme Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席)2019-20亞洲金融集團
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson) Asia Financial Group
蔡海偉先生香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方文雄先生2019-20協成行集團
Mr FONG Man Hung, David Hip Shing Hong Group of Companies
孔令成先生2019-20盤谷銀行有限公司
Mr KUNG Lin Cheng, Leo Bangkok Bank Public Company Limited
郭琳廣先生 # 2019-20郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry # Kwok Yih & Chan
劉玉燕女士2019-20聯合國兒童基金香港委員會
Ms LAU Yuk Yin, Jane The Hong Kong Committee for UNICEF
羅君美女士 # 2019-20羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 # 2019-20羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # PricewaterhouseCoopers
馬錦華先生 # 2019-20長者安居協會董事會成員及創會總幹事
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy # Founding Executive Director & Board Member
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
沈觀賢先生2019-20招商證券(香港)有限公司
Mr SIM Koon Yin, Edmund China Merchants Securities(HK) Co., Limited
曾立基先生2019-20縱橫公共關係顧問集團有限公司
Mr TSANG Lap Ki, Richard Strategic Public Relations Group Limited
謝可儀女士2019-20香港基督教服務處
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple Hong Kong Christian Service
溫麗友女士2019-20香港復康聯會
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯發展基金
HKCSS Development Fund
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳茂峰博士 (主席)2018-19御峰理財有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung (Chairperson) Noble Apex Advisors Limited
歐陽杞浚先生 *2018-19格理集團
Mr AUYANG, Evan * Gerson Lehrman Group (GLG)
羅家健先生 *2018-19時富量化金融集團有限公司
Mr LAW Ka Kin, Eugene * CASH Algo Finance Group Limited
羅君美女士 # 2018-19羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #2018-19羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # PricewaterhouseCoopers
鮑婉玲女士 *2018-19富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa * WealthAsia Media Limited
黃錦文先生 *2018-19市區更新基金
Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph * Urban Renewal Fund
葉潤雲女士2018-19香港家庭福利會
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha Hong Kong Family Welfare Society

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

非政府機構董事會網絡計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on NGO Governance Platform Project
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
廖達賢先生 # (主席)2018-20羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson) PricewaterhouseCoopers
陳翠琼博士2018-20香港婦女中心協會
Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centres
張志雄醫生2018-20防止虐待兒童會
Dr CHEUNG Chi Hung, Patrick Against Child Abuse
鍾志平博士2018-20香港小童群益會
Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
馮玉麟博士2018-20香港保護兒童會
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黃嘉純律師2018-20香港青年協會
Mr HUANG, Lester Garson The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
羅君美女士 # 2018-20羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
陸志聰醫生 #2018-20醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung # Hong Kong Hospital Authority
吳水麗先生 # 2018-20個人名義
Mr NG Shui Lai # Individual Capacity
尹錦滔先生2018-20協康會
Mr WAN Kam To, Peter Heep Hong Society
黃秀華女士 #2019-20基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG, Sau Wa # The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

長者創新及科技諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席)2019-20香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson) The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
查毅超博士2019-20香港科技園公司董事會
Dr CHAI Ngai Chiu, Sunny Hong Kong Science & Technology Parks Corporation
陳帆先生2019-20運輸及房屋局
Mr CHAN Fan, Frank Transport and Housing Bureau
蔡海偉先生香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
林正財醫生2019-20基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi Haven of Hope Christian Service
羅君美女士 # 2019-20香港社會服務聯會
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 # 2019-20創新及科技業務管理委員會
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
黃永光先生2019-20信和集團
Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl Sino Group

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社會房屋共享計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on Community Housing Movement
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陸志聰醫生 # (主席)2018-19醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung # (Chairman) Hospital Authority
陳志球博士2018-19香港房屋經理學會
Mr CHAN, Johnnie The Hong Kong Institute of Housing
陳國璋工程師2018-19香港工程師學會
Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung, Thomas The Hong Kong Institution of Engineers
周賢明先生2018-19香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
陳沐文建築師2018-19香港建築師學會
Mr CHEN, Marvin The Hong Kong Institute of Architects
鄒祟銘博士2018-19香港社會服務聯會政策研究及倡議常設委員會
Dr CHOW Sung Ming Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy, HKCSS
符傳富先生2018-19運輸及房屋局
Mr FU Chuen Fu, Mark Transport and Housing Bureau
郭岳忠先生2018-19香港測量師學會
Sr KWOK Ngok Chung, Dick The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
繆志仁先生2018-19社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組
Mr MIU, Alvin Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
彭韻僖女士2018-19香港律師會
Ms PANG, Melissa The Law Society of Hong Kong
楊傳亮先生2018-19香港公益金
Mr YANG, Charles The Community Chest of Hong Kong

 

 # 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯投資委員會
HKCSS Investment Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
羅家健先生 * (召集人)2018-19時富量化金融集團有限公司
Mr LAW Ka Kin, Eugene * (Convener) CASH Algo Finance Group Limited
陳茂峰博士2018-19御峰理財有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung Noble Apex Advisors Limited
羅君美女士 # 2018-19羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth # Law & Partners CPA Limited
鮑婉玲女士 *2018-19富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa * WealthAsia Media Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

組合社會房屋督導委員會
Steering Committee for Modular Social Housing
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席)2018-19基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson) Christian Family Service Centre
蔡海偉先生香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
張達棠先生2018-19昂遨顧問有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Tat Tong Aria & Associates Limited
呂達文先生2018-19香港匯創國際建築設計
Mr LIU, Frankie Atelier Global Limited
陸志聰醫生 #2018-19醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung # Hospital Authority
彭達材教授2018-19香港理工大學
Prof PANG Tat Choi, Paul The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
蘇晴女士2018-19個人名義
Ms SO Ching Individual Capacity
温文儀先生2018-19個人名義
Mr WAN Man Yee Individual Capacity

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

Back to Top