2020-21年度督導委員會名單
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee 2020-21

     
社企及社會創新平台諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee of Social Enterprise and Innovation Platform
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃元山先生 # (主席) 2019-21 香港中文大學/ 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen #(Chairperson)   The Chinese University of Hong Kong / Our Hong Kong Foundation
區玉輝先生 * 2019-21 香港中文大學
Mr AU Yuk Fai, Kevin *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong
陳琦女士 * 2019-21 PIE Strategy Ltd
Ms CHAN Ki, Natalie *   PIE Strategy Ltd
蔡海偉先生 2019-21 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黎子武先生 * 2019-21 個人名義
Mr LAI Tsz Mo, Lawrence *   Individual Capacity
李玉芝女士 *  2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine *   St James Settlement
葉長安先生 * 2019-21 CIRCUS Ltd
Mr YIP Cheung On *   CIRCUS Ltd

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

創新及科技業務管理委員會
Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (榮譽主席) 2020-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Honorary Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 # (主席) 2020-22 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
陳健雄先生 2020-22 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
周思藝先生 2020-22 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
徐英賢博士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Dr CHUI Ying Yin, Dominic   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
鍾宏安先生 2020-22 DotAsia Organization
Mr CHUNG, Edmon   DotAsia Organization
方保僑先生 2020-22 香港資訊科技商會及香港互動市務商會
Mr FONG Po Kiu, Francis   Hong Kong IT Federation & Hong Kong Association of Interactive Marketing
郭琳廣先生 #  2020-22 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
劉嘉敏先生 2020-22 香港電腦學會
Mr LAU Ka Men, Stephen   The Hong Kong Computer Society
羅君美女士 #  2020-22 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
黃於唱博士 2020-22 香港中文大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Yu Cheung   The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

HKCSS Institute督導委員會
HKCSS Institute Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 # (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung # (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陳靜宜女士 # 2019-21 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan #   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
陳啟明先生 2020-22 良管善治工作室
Mr CHAN Kai Ming   Governance and Management Excellence (GAME) for Public Benefit
江嘉惠女士 2020-22 凝動香港體育基金
Ms KONG, Judy   Inspiring HK Sports Foundation Limited
梁耀輝先生 2019-21 港鐵學院
Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David   MTR Academy
李婉芬女士 2020-22 香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LI Yuen Fun, Luciana   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
黃許潔儀女士 2020-22 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系
Mrs WONG HUI Kit Yee, Eltha   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work and Social Administration
黃美坤女士 2020-22 安徒生會
Ms WONG May Kwan, May   Hans Andersen Club

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

內地事務督導委員會
Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蘇婉嫻女士 # (主席) 2020-21 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Red Cross
李淑慧女士 (副主席) 2020-21 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea (Vice-chairperson)   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention
馮祥添博士 2020-21 利民會
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
黎永開先生 # 2020-21 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Fredrick #   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁佩瑤女士  2020-21 香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene    Hong Kong Social Workers Association
廖金鳳女士 2020-21 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
雷慧靈博士 # 2020-21 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa #   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
伍杏修先生 2020-21 個人名義
Mr NG Hang Sau   Individual Capacity

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

聯合保險計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
雷慧靈博士 (主席) 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr. LUI Wai Ling, Annissa (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
吳志禧先生 (副主席) 2020-22 香港盲人輔導會
Mr NG Chi Hei, Edwin  (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
區頌詩女士 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Ms AU, Joyce   The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2020-22 救世軍
Ms. CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
張麗華女士 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
蔡栢茵女士 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHOI, Tracy   Christian Family Service Centre
劉錦威先生 2019-21 基督教靈實協會
Mr LAU, Jacky   Haven of Hope Christian Service
蔡美玉女士 2019-21 香港善導會
Ms TSOI May Yuk, Joann   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
業界發展常設委員會代表 Representative of the Standing Committee on Sector and Capacity Development
李紫薇女士 2020-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms LI Chi Mei, Cross   Hong Kong Christian Service

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

團體退休/公積金計劃諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳玉英女士 # (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria # (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
蔡志華先生 2019-21 香港家庭福利會
Mr CHOI Chi Wah, Felix   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
張麗華女士 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
羅君美女士 #  2019-20 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
李君亮先生 2020-22 香港耀能協會
Mr LEE Kwan Leung   SAHK
李綺齡女士 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 
Ms LI Yee Ling, Clarice   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黃小芬女士 2020-22 香港盲人輔導會
Ms WONG Siu Fun, Fannie   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
姚鴻志先生 *  2019-21 香港職業發展服務處有限公司
Mr YIU Hung Chi *   The Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯惠施‧捐獻文化督導委員會
Steering Committee on HKCSS WiseGiving
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍尚敦先生* (主席) 2020-21 德和慈善基金
Mr WU Shang Tun, Mason * (Chairperson)   AR Charitable Foundation
陳智思先生 # 2020-21 社聯永久個人會員
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard #   Life Member
陳澤銘先生 *  2020-21 個人名義
Mr CHAN Chak Ming *   Individual Capacity
周恩惠女士 *  2020-21 衛達仕律師事務所
Ms CHOW Yan Wai, Michelle *   Withers
蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方敏生女士 *  2020-21 個人名義
Ms FANG Man Sang, Christine *   Individual Capacity
郭琳廣先生 #  2020-21 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
林詠川女士 * 2020-21 雅滙資產管理有限公司
Ms LAM WC, Wendy *   Arrow Capital Limited
羅君美女士 #  2020-21 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #  2020-21 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
葉少明先生 *  2020-21 加置(國際)投資有限公司
Mr YIP Siu Ming, Derrick *   CDL Investments Limited
公眾參與及伙伴常設委員會代表 Representative of the Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
吳雯賢女士 2020-21 聖雅各福群會
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St James’ Settlement

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

「商界展關懷」督導委員會 
Caring Company Scheme Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席) 2020-21 亞洲金融集團
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   Asia Financial Group
陳鳳雯女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
蔡海偉先生 2020-21 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方文雄先生 2020-21 協成行集團
Mr FONG Man Hung, David   Hip Shing Hong Group of Companies
孔令成先生 2020-21 盤谷銀行有限公司
Mr KUNG Lin Cheng, Leo   Bangkok Bank Public Company Limited
郭琳廣先生 #  2020-21 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
劉玉燕女士 2020-21 聯合國兒童基金香港委員會
Ms LAU Yuk Yin, Jane   The Hong Kong Committee for UNICEF
羅君美女士 #  2020-21 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #  2020-21 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
馬錦華先生 #  2020-21 長者安居協會董事會成員及創會總幹事
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy #   Founding Executive Director & Board Member
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
沈觀賢先生 2020-21 華氏醫藥
Mr SIM Koon Yin, Edmund   Huasky Medical Holdings Limited
曾立基先生 2020-21 縱橫公共關係顧問集團有限公司
Mr TSANG Lap Ki, Richard   Strategic Public Relations Group Limited
溫麗友女士 2020-21 香港復康聯會
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯發展基金
HKCSS Development Fund
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳茂峰博士 (主席) 2019-20 御峰理財有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung (Chairperson)   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
區俊康先生 * 2020-21 District Capital
Mr AU, Michael *   District Capital
歐陽杞浚先生 * 2017-19 格理集團
Mr AUYANG, Evan *   Gerson Lehrman Group (GLG)
羅君美女士 #  2019 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 # 2019 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
鮑婉玲女士 * 2019-20 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited
黃錦文先生 * 2017-19 市區更新基金
Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph *   Urban Renewal Fund
葉潤雲女士 # 2019-20 香港家庭福利會
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha #   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

非政府機構董事會網絡計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on NGO Governance Platform Project
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
廖達賢先生 # (主席) 2020-22 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
陳翠琼博士 2020-22 香港婦女中心協會
Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centres
張志雄醫生 2020-22 防止虐待兒童會
Dr CHEUNG Chi Hung, Patrick   Against Child Abuse
鍾志平博士 2020-22 香港小童群益會
Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy   The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
馮玉麟博士 2020-22 香港保護兒童會
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黃嘉純律師 2020-22 香港青年協會
Mr HUANG, Lester Garson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
羅君美女士 #  2020-22 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陸志聰醫生 # 2020-22 醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Hong Kong Hospital Authority
吳水麗先生 #  2020-22 個人名義
Mr NG Shui Lai #   Individual Capacity
尹錦滔先生 2020-22 協康會
Mr WAN Kam To, Peter   Heep Hong Society
黃秀華女士 # 2020-22 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG, Sau Wa #   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

長者創新及科技諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席) 2020-21 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
查毅超博士 2020-21 香港科技園公司董事會
Dr CHAI Ngai Chiu, Sunny   Hong Kong Science & Technology Parks Corporation
陳帆先生 2020-21 運輸及房屋局
Mr CHAN Fan, Frank   Transport and Housing Bureau
蔡海偉先生 2020-21 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
林正財醫生 2020-21 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
羅君美女士 #  2020-21 香港社會服務聯會
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 #  2020-21 創新及科技業務管理委員會
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
黃永光先生 2020-21 信和集團
Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl   Sino Group

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社會房屋共享計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on Community Housing Movement
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陸志聰醫生 # (主席) 2020-21 醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung # (Chairman)   Hospital Authority
陳志球博士 2020-21 香港房屋經理學會
Mr CHAN, Johnnie   The Hong Kong Institute of Housing
陳國璋工程師 2020-21 香港工程師學會
Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung, Thomas   The Hong Kong Institution of Engineers
陳立銘先生 2020-21 運輸及房屋局過渡性房屋專責小組
Mr CHAN Nap Ming   Transport and Housing Bureau Task Force on Transitional Housing
周賢明先生 2020-21 香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
范寧醫生 2020-21 醫護行者有限公司
Dr FAN Ning   Health in Action Limited
郭岳忠先生 2020-21 香港測量師學會
Sr KWOK Ngok Chung, Dick   The Hong Kong Institute of Surveyors
李國興建築師 2020-21 香港建築師學會
Mr LI, Felix   The Hong Kong Institute of Architects
繆志仁先生 2020-21 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組
Mr MIU, Alvin   Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
彭韻僖女士 2020-21 香港律師會
Ms PANG, Melissa   The Law Society of Hong Kong

 

 # 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯投資委員會
HKCSS Investment Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
區俊康先生 * 2020-21 District Capital
Mr AU, Michael *   District Capital
陳茂峰博士 2020-21 御峰理財有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
羅君美女士 #  2020-21 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
鮑婉玲女士 * 2020-21 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

組合社會房屋督導委員會
Steering Committee for Modular Social Housing
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陳國璋工程師 2020-22 香港工程師學會
Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung,  Thomas   The Hong Kong Institution of Engineers
張達棠先生 2020-22 昂遨顧問有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Tat Tong   Aria & Associates Limited
蔡海偉先生 2020-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
梁偉成先生 2020-22 富城集團
Mr LEUNG Wai Shing, Bevis   Urban Group
陸志聰醫生 # 2020-22 醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Hospital Authority
彭達材教授 2020-22 香港理工大學
Prof PANG Tat Choi, Paul   The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
蘇晴女士 2020-22 個人名義
Ms SO Ching   Individual Capacity

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

會籍申請評審委員會
Assessment Committee for Membership Application
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蘇婉嫻女 # (主席) 2020-21 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Red Cross
周賢明先生 # (副主席) 2020-21 香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis # (Vice-chairperson)   Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong, The
翟冬青女士 # 2020-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne #   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳鳳雯女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
趙漢文先生 2020-21 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
李淑慧女士 2020-21 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong, The
李玉芝女士 # 2020-21 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine #   St James’ Settlement
何嬋妃女士 2020-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms HO Sim Ki, Jennis   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
楊建霞女士 #  2019-20 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne #    Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

樂齡科技平台督導委員會
Steering Committee on Gerontechnology Platform
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蔡海偉先生 (主席) 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黃端瑩博士 2021-22 香港科技園公司
Dr BROWN, Donna   Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation
張懿德博士 2021-22 香港大學護理學院
Dr CHEUNG Derek Yee Tak, Derek   School of Nursing, The University of Hong Kong
蔡雅翠女士 2021-22 達信風險管理及保險服務(香港)有限公司 暨 萊達保險顧問有限公司
Ms CHOY Ngar Chui, Joice   Marsh (Hong Kong) Limited and JLT Insurance Brokers Limited
郝梅鳳女士 2021-22 香港醫療及保健器材行業協會
Ms HAO, Martha   Hong Kong Medical and Healthcare Device Industries Association
林正財醫生 2021-22 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
羅凱寧女士 * 2021-22 香港安老服務協會
Ms LAW, Stephanie *   The Elderly Service Association of Hong Kong
梁淑儀女士 2021-22 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組
Ms LEUNG Shuk Yee, Irene   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
李郭志潔女士 2021-22 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組秘書處
Mrs LI KWOK Chi Kit, Judy   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force Secretariat
繆志仁先生 2021-22 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組
Mr MIU, Alvin   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
伍庭山先生 * 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會長者服務專責委員會
Mr NG Ting Shan *   Specialized Committee on Elderly Service, HKCSS
Ms PARKINSON, Julianne 2021-22 The Global Centre for Modern Ageing Limited
潘志健博士 2021-22 香港生產力促進局
Dr POON Chi Kin, Lawrence   Hong Kong Productivity Council
水志偉先生 2021-22 團結香港基金有限公司
Mr SHUI Chi Wai, Kenny   Our Hong Kong Foundation Limited
黄守仁先生 2021-22 物流及供應鏈多元技術研發中心有限公司
Mr WONG Sau Yan, Joseph   Logistics and Supply Chain MultiTech R&D Centre Limited
袁漢林先生 * 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會復康服務專責委員會
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph *   Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service, HKCSS
鄭永平教授 2021-22 香港理工大學賽馬會復康科技中心
Prof ZHENG Yong Ping   Jockey Club Rehabilitation Engineering Centre, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top