2019-20年度專責委員會委員名單  
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2019-20

   
社會保障及就業政策專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃貴有博士 (主席)2019-21香港小童群益會
Dr WONG Kwai Yau (Chairperson ) The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
黃國基先生 (副主席)2018-20基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei (Vice-chairperson ) Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳永祥先生2018-20香港明愛
Mr CHAN Wing Cheung, Nicky Caritas – Hong Kong
朱世明先生2019-21新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
梁少玲女士 2018-20基督教家庭服務中心 
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy Christian Family Service Centre
羅偉業先生 *2019-21救世軍
Mr LO Wai Yip, Tony * The Salvation Army
曾婉姬女士2019-21香港基督教服務處
Ms TSANG Yuen Kei, Viola Hong Kong Christian Service
黃於唱教授 *2018-20香港中文大學
Prof WONG Yu Cheung * The Chinese University of Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

社會發展專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
賴仁彪先生 (主席)2018-20香港明愛
Mr LAY Yan Piau, Bill (Chairperson ) Caritas – Hong Kong
鄧寶山先生 (副主席)2018-20循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Mr TANG Po Shan (Vice-chairperson ) Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
張牧恩先生2019-21香港基督教服務處
Mr CHEUNG Muk Yan, Mike Hong Kong Christian Service
鍾劍華博士 *2018-20香港民意研究所
Dr CHUNG Kim Wah * Hong Kong Public Opinion Research Institute
方志恒博士 *2019-21香港教育大學
Dr Fong Chi Hang, Brian * The Education University of Hong Kong
劉翀先生2019-21基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr LAU Chung, Billie Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士2019-21基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy Christian Family Service Centre
王鳳儀博士 *2019-20香港樹仁大學
Dr Wong Fung Yee, Margaret * Hong Kong Shue Yan University

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

家庭及社區服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
林綺雲女士 (主席)2019-21香港明愛
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza (Chairperson) Caritas – Hong Kong
趙崔婉芬女士 (副主席)2019-21香港公教婚姻輔導會
Mrs CHIU Angela (Vice-chairperson) The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
吳家駒先生 (副主席)2018-20基督教家庭服務中心
Mr NG Ka Kui, Charles (Vice-chairperson) Christian Family Service Centre
鄭妙娜女士2019-21香港戒毒會
Ms CHENG Miu Nar The Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers
姜彩燕女士2018-20香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms KEUNG Choi Yin Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
江淑華女士2018-20香港基督教服務處
Ms KONG Shuk Wah, Florence Hong Kong Christian Service
林綺梅女士2019-21香港小童群益會
Ms LAM Yee Mui The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
李淑儀女士2018-20香港家庭福利會
Ms LEE Shuk Yee, Charrix Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李劉素英女士2018-20和諧之家
Mrs LEE LAU So Ying, Doris Harmony House Limited
廖金鳳女士2019-21香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Iris International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
馬澤淳先生2019-21救世軍
Mr MA Chak Shun, Tom The Salvation Army
吳堃廉先生 *2018-20社區發展陣線
Mr NG Kwan Lim, Kenny * Community Development Alliance
吳雪琴女士 *2018-20香港路德會社會服務處
Ms NG Suet Kam * Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
彭安瑜女士2018-20香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Ms PANG On Yue, Polly Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
蕭加欣女士 *2018-20啟勵扶青會
Ms SIU, Sky * KELY Support Group Limited
黃超文先生2019-21聖雅各福群會
Mr WONG Chiu Man, Raymond St. James’ Settlement
王鳳儀博士2018-20香港樹仁大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Fung Yee, Margaret Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Social Work Department
王佩賢女士2019-21循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Ms WONG Pui Yin, Wendy Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
葉玉珮女士2018-20突破機構
Ms YIP Yuk Pui Breakthrough Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

兒童及青少年服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳文浩先生 (主席)2019-21香港青年協會
Mr CHAN Man Ho, Wilson (Chairperson) The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
黎小玲女士 (副主席) 2018-20香港小童群益會
Ms LAI Siu Ling, Dilys (Vice-chairperson) The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
梁樹明先生 (副主席)2018-20香港青少年服務處
Mr LEUNG Shu Ming (Vice-chairperson) Hong Kong Children and Youth Services
陳烈輝先生2019-21香港遊樂場協會
Mr CHAN Lit Fai Hong Kong Playground Association
陳淑儀女士2019-21香港家庭福利會
Ms CHAN Suk Yee, Rebecca Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
張俊聲博士2018-20香港中文大學社會工作學系
Dr CHEUNG Chun Sing, Johnson Department of Social Work, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
張家樂先生2018-20萬國宣道浸信會有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Ka Lok, Charles Association of Baptists for World Evangelism (HK) Limited
朱麗英女士2019-21香港基督教服務處
Ms CHU Lai Ying, Phoebe Hong Kong Christian Service
鍾美齡女士2018-20香港路德會社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church-Hong Kong Synod
黎慧嫻女士2019-21香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms LAI Wai Han, Hannah Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
劉錦楨女士2018-20聖雅各福群會
Ms LAU Kam Ching, Florence St James’ Settlement
李少鋒先生 *2018-20香港輔導教師協會
Mr LEE Shiu Fung, Brian * Hong Kong Association of Careers Masters and Guidance Masters
李道生先生2019-21香港中華基督教青年會
Mr LI To Sang Chinese Young Men’s Christian Association of Hong Kong
廖惠英女士2018-20救世軍
Ms LIU Wai Ying, Bonnia The Salvation Army
麥鏡英先生2019-21香港保護兒童會
Mr MAK Kang Ying Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
曾潔雯博士 *2018-20香港大學
Dr TSANG Kit Man, Sandra * The University of Hong Kong
翁少燕女士2019-21香港明愛
Ms YUNG Shiu Yin Caritas – Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

長者服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍庭山先生 (主席)2019-21敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan (Chairperson) Care for the Elderly Association Limited
陳靜宜女士 (副主席)2019-21香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Vice-chairperson) Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
吳煜明先生 (副主席)2019-21香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Mr NG Yuk Ming, Benson (Vice-chairperson) Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
陳頌皓女士2019-21香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie Hong Kong Christian Service
周惠萍女士2018-20香港復康會
Ms CHAU Wai Ping, Phyllis The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
周賢明先生2019-21香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
黎妙妍女士 *2019-21保良局
Ms LAI Miu Yin * Po Leung Kuk
黎秀和女士2018-20香港耆康老人福利會
Ms LAI Sau Wo, Alice The Hong Kong Society for the Aged
黎玉潔女士2018-20香港基督教女青年會
Ms LAI Yuk Kit, Rosanna Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
梁碧琼女士 *2019-21東華三院
Ms LEUNG Bick King, Alice * Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
梁婉貞女士 *2018-20香港家庭福利會
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy * Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李蔭國先生2018-20鄰舍輔導會
Mr LI Yum Kwok, Francis Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council
劉港生先生2018-20香港明愛
Mr LOU Kong Sang, Louie Caritas – Hong Kong
樓瑋群博士 *2018-20秀圃老年研究中心
Dr LOU Wei Qun, Vivian Sau Po Center on Ageing
蕭穎女士2019-21浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms SIU Wing Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
唐彩瑩女士2018-20基督教家庭服務中心
Ms TONG Choi Ying Christian Family Service Centre
黃培龍先生2018-20聖雅各福群會
Mr WANG Pui Lung St. James’ Settlement
黃耀明女士2018-20香港中國婦女會
Ms WONG Yiu Ming, Anita Hong Kong Chinese Women’s Club
黃於唱教授 *2019-21明愛專上學院
Prof WONG Yu Cheung * Caritas Institute of Higher Education
邱綺雯女士2019-21救世軍
Ms YAU Yee Man The Salvation Army
葉建忠先生2019-21香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司
Mr YIP Kin Chung Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

復康服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
張偉良先生 (主席)2019-20香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny (Chairperson ) The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
周敏姬女士 (副主席)2019-20個人會員
Ms CHAU Mabel (Vice-chairperson) Individual Member
郭鍵勳博士 (副主席)2019-20個人會員
Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph (Vice-chairperson) Individual Member
曾建平先生 (副主席)2019-20香港視網膜病變協會
Mr TSANG Kin Ping (Vice-chairperson) Retina Hong Kong
溫麗友女士 (副主席)2019-20個人會員
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah (Vice-chairperson) Individual Member
歐陽偉康先生2019-20協康會
Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong Heep Hong Society
陳錦元先生2019-20個人會員
Mr CHAN Kam Yuen, Allen Individual Member
陳小麗女士2019-20救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai The Salvation Army
陳偉雄先生2019-20柏力與確志協會有限公司
Mr CHAN Wai Hung Paraplegic and Quadraplegic Association Limited
鍾媛梵女士2019-20義務發展工作局
Ms CHUNG Woon Fan, Flora Agency for Volunteer Service
馮丹媚女士2019-20新生精神康復會
Ms FUNG Dun Mi, Amy New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
何惠娟女士2019-20香港心理衛生會
Ms HO Wai Kuen, Kimmy Mental Health Association of Hong Kong
郭俊泉先生香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Mr KUO Chun Chuen The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
賴君豪先生香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
劉妙珍女士2019-20聖雅各福群會
Ms LAU Miu Chun, Kari St. James’ Settlement
李劉茱麗女士2019-20學前弱能兒童家長會
Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie Parents’ Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children
李淑霞女士2019-20香港明愛
Ms LEE Shuk Ha Caritas – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士2019-20基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy Christian Family Service Centre
盧鄭玉珍女士2019-20香港弱智人士家長聯會
Mrs LO CHENG Yuk Chun Hong Kong Joint Council of Parents of the Mentally Handicapped
宣國棟先生2019-20香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie SAHK
譚靜儀女士2019-20香港盲人輔導會
Ms TAM Ching Yi, Maureen Hong Kong Society for the Blind
徐群燕女士2019-20扶康會
Ms TSUI Kwan Yin, Frankie Fu Hong Society
黃何潔玉女士2019-20香港聾人福利促進會
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
黃金鳳女士2019-20香港病人組織聯盟
Ms WONG Kam Fung Hong Kong Alliance of Patients’ Organizations
嚴楚碧女士2019-20路向四肢傷殘人士協會
Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi Direction Association for the Handicapped
袁漢林先生2019-20東華三院
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
郁德芬博士2019-20心光盲人院暨學校
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界財務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席)2018-20基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairman) Christian Family Service Centre
張達昌先生 (副主席)2019-21聖雅各福群會
Mr CHEUNG Tat Cheong, Cooke (Vice-chairman) St. James’ Settlement
楊綺貞女士 (副主席)2019-21循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel (Vice-chairman) Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
翟冬青女士2018-20香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching , Yvonne Hong Kong Christian Service
陳健雄先生2018-20香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳麗群女士2019-21基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳小麗女士2019-21救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai The Salvation Army
鄭頌仁先生2018-20新生精神康復會
Mr CHENG Chung Yan, Isaac New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
盧嘉洛女士2019-21香港家庭福利會
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
伍恩豪先生2019-21中華錫安傳道會社會服務部
Mr NG Yan Ho, Henry Chinese Evangelical Zion Church Social Service Division
蘇淑賢女士2018-20香港保護兒童會
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
宣國棟先生2018-20香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie SAHK

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top