2019-20年度專責委員會委員名單  
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2019-20

     
社會保障及就業政策專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃貴有博士 (主席) 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Dr WONG Kwai Yau (Chairperson )   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
黃國基先生 (副主席) 2018-20 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei (Vice-chairperson )   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳永祥先生 2018-20 香港明愛
Mr CHAN Wing Cheung, Nicky   Caritas – Hong Kong
朱世明先生 2019-21 新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
梁少玲女士  2018-20 基督教家庭服務中心 
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
羅偉業先生 * 2019-21 救世軍
Mr LO Wai Yip, Tony *   The Salvation Army
曾婉姬女士 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms TSANG Yuen Kei, Viola   Hong Kong Christian Service
黃於唱教授 * 2018-20 香港中文大學
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

社會發展專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
賴仁彪先生 (主席) 2018-20 香港明愛
Mr LAY Yan Piau, Bill (Chairperson )   Caritas – Hong Kong
鄧寶山先生 (副主席) 2018-20 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Mr TANG Po Shan (Vice-chairperson )   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
張牧恩先生 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Mr CHEUNG Muk Yan, Mike   Hong Kong Christian Service
鍾劍華博士 * 2018-20 香港民意研究所
Dr CHUNG Kim Wah *   Hong Kong Public Opinion Research Institute
方志恒博士 * 2019-21 香港教育大學
Dr Fong Chi Hang, Brian *   The Education University of Hong Kong
劉翀先生 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr LAU Chung, Billie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
王鳳儀博士 * 2019-20 香港樹仁大學
Dr Wong Fung Yee, Margaret *   Hong Kong Shue Yan University

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

家庭及社區服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
林綺雲女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza (Chairperson)   Caritas – Hong Kong
趙崔婉芬女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港公教婚姻輔導會
Mrs CHIU Angela (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
吳家駒先生 (副主席) 2018-20 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr NG Ka Kui, Charles (Vice-chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
鄭妙娜女士 2019-21 香港戒毒會
Ms CHENG Miu Nar   The Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers
姜彩燕女士 2018-20 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms KEUNG Choi Yin   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
江淑華女士 2018-20 香港基督教服務處
Ms KONG Shuk Wah, Florence   Hong Kong Christian Service
林綺梅女士 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Ms LAM Yee Mui   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
李淑儀女士 2018-20 香港家庭福利會
Ms LEE Shuk Yee, Charrix   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李劉素英女士 2018-20 和諧之家
Mrs LEE LAU So Ying, Doris   Harmony House Limited
廖金鳳女士 2019-21 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
馬澤淳先生 2019-21 救世軍
Mr MA Chak Shun, Tom   The Salvation Army
吳堃廉先生 * 2018-20 社區發展陣線
Mr NG Kwan Lim, Kenny *   Community Development Alliance
吳雪琴女士 * 2018-20 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms NG Suet Kam *   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
彭安瑜女士 2018-20 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Ms PANG On Yue, Polly   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
蕭加欣女士 * 2018-20 啟勵扶青會
Ms SIU, Sky *   KELY Support Group Limited
黃超文先生 2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Mr WONG Chiu Man, Raymond   St. James’ Settlement
王鳳儀博士 2018-20 香港樹仁大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Fung Yee, Margaret   Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Social Work Department
王佩賢女士 2019-21 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Ms WONG Pui Yin, Wendy   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
葉玉珮女士 2018-20 突破機構
Ms YIP Yuk Pui   Breakthrough Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

兒童及青少年服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳文浩先生 (主席) 2019-21 香港青年協會
Mr CHAN Man Ho, Wilson (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
黎小玲女士 (副主席)  2018-20 香港小童群益會
Ms LAI Siu Ling, Dilys (Vice-chairperson)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
梁樹明先生 (副主席) 2018-20 香港青少年服務處
Mr LEUNG Shu Ming (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Children and Youth Services
陳烈輝先生 2019-21 香港遊樂場協會
Mr CHAN Lit Fai   Hong Kong Playground Association
陳淑儀女士 2019-21 香港家庭福利會
Ms CHAN Suk Yee, Rebecca   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
張俊聲博士 * 2019-20 科創社工學會
Dr CHEUNG Chun Sing, Johnson *   Society for Innovation and Technology in Social Work
張家樂先生 2018-20 萬國宣道浸信會有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Ka Lok, Charles   Association of Baptists for World Evangelism (HK) Limited
朱麗英女士 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHU Lai Ying, Phoebe   Hong Kong Christian Service
鍾美齡女士 2018-20 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church-Hong Kong Synod
黎慧嫻女士 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms LAI Wai Han, Hannah   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
劉錦楨女士 2018-20 聖雅各福群會
Ms LAU Kam Ching, Florence   St James’ Settlement
李少鋒先生 * 2018-20 香港輔導教師協會
Mr LEE Shiu Fung, Brian *   Hong Kong Association of Careers Masters and Guidance Masters
李道生先生 2019-21 香港中華基督教青年會
Mr LI To Sang   Chinese Young Men’s Christian Association of Hong Kong
廖惠英女士 2018-20 救世軍
Ms LIU Wai Ying, Bonnia   The Salvation Army
麥鏡英先生 2019-21 香港保護兒童會
Mr MAK Kang Ying   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
曾潔雯博士 * 2018-20 香港大學
Dr TSANG Kit Man, Sandra *   The University of Hong Kong
翁少燕女士 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms YUNG Shiu Yin   Caritas – Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

長者服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍庭山先生 (主席) 2019-21 敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan (Chairperson)   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
陳靜宜女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
吳煜明先生 (副主席) 2019-21 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Mr NG Yuk Ming, Benson (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
陳頌皓女士 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie   Hong Kong Christian Service
周惠萍女士 2018-20 香港復康會
Ms CHAU Wai Ping, Phyllis   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
周賢明先生 2019-21 香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
黎妙妍女士 * 2019-21 保良局
Ms LAI Miu Yin *   Po Leung Kuk
黎秀和女士 2018-20 香港耆康老人福利會
Ms LAI Sau Wo, Alice   The Hong Kong Society for the Aged
黎玉潔女士 2018-20 香港基督教女青年會
Ms LAI Yuk Kit, Rosanna   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
梁碧琼女士 * 2019-21 東華三院
Ms LEUNG Bick King, Alice *   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
梁婉貞女士 * 2018-20 香港家庭福利會
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy *   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李蔭國先生 2018-20 鄰舍輔導會
Mr LI Yum Kwok, Francis   Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council
劉港生先生 2018-20 香港明愛
Mr LOU Kong Sang, Louie   Caritas – Hong Kong
樓瑋群博士 * 2018-20 秀圃老年研究中心
Dr LOU Wei Qun, Vivian *   Sau Po Center on Ageing
蕭穎女士 2019-21 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms SIU Wing, Maggie   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
唐彩瑩女士 2018-20 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms TONG Choi Ying   Christian Family Service Centre
黃培龍先生 2018-20 聖雅各福群會
Mr WANG Pui Lung   St. James’ Settlement
黃耀明女士 2018-20 香港中國婦女會
Ms WONG Yiu Ming, Anita   Hong Kong Chinese Women’s Club
黃於唱教授 * 2019-21 明愛專上學院
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   Caritas Institute of Higher Education
邱綺雯女士 2019-21 救世軍
Ms YAU Yee Man   The Salvation Army
葉建忠先生 2019-21 香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司
Mr YIP Kin Chung   Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

復康服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
張偉良先生 (主席) 2019-20 香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny (Chairperson )   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
周敏姬女士 (副主席) 2019-20 個人會員
Ms CHAU Mabel (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
郭鍵勳博士 (副主席) 2019-20 個人會員
Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
曾建平先生 (副主席) 2019-20 香港視網膜病變協會
Mr TSANG Kin Ping (Vice-chairperson)   Retina Hong Kong
溫麗友女士 (副主席) 2019-20 個人會員
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
歐陽偉康先生 2019-20 協康會
Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong   Heep Hong Society
陳錦元先生 2019-20 個人會員
Mr CHAN Kam Yuen, Allen   Individual Member
陳小麗女士 2019-20 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
陳偉雄先生 2019-20 柏力與確志協會有限公司
Mr CHAN Wai Hung   Paraplegic and Quadraplegic Association Limited
鍾媛梵女士 2019-20 義務發展工作局
Ms CHUNG Woon Fan, Flora   Agency for Volunteer Service
馮丹媚女士 2019-20 新生精神康復會
Ms FUNG Dun Mi, Amy   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
何惠娟女士 2019-20 香港心理衛生會
Ms HO Wai Kuen, Kimmy   Mental Health Association of Hong Kong
郭俊泉先生 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Mr KUO Chun Chuen   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
賴君豪先生 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
劉妙珍女士 2019-20 聖雅各福群會
Ms LAU Miu Chun, Kari   St. James’ Settlement
李劉茱麗女士 2019-20 學前弱能兒童家長會
Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie   Parents’ Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children
李淑霞女士 2019-20 香港明愛
Ms LEE Shuk Ha   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士 2019-20 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
盧鄭玉珍女士 2019-20 香港弱智人士家長聯會
Mrs LO CHENG Yuk Chun   Hong Kong Joint Council of Parents of the Mentally Handicapped
宣國棟先生 2019-20 香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK
譚靜儀女士 2019-20 香港盲人輔導會
Ms TAM Ching Yi, Maureen   Hong Kong Society for the Blind
徐群燕女士 2019-20 扶康會
Ms TSUI Kwan Yin, Frankie   Fu Hong Society
黃何潔玉女士 2019-20 香港聾人福利促進會
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie   Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
黃金鳳女士 2019-20 香港病人組織聯盟
Ms WONG Kam Fung   Hong Kong Alliance of Patients’ Organizations
嚴楚碧女士 2019-20 路向四肢傷殘人士協會
Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi   Direction Association for the Handicapped
袁漢林先生 2019-20 東華三院
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
郁德芬博士 2019-20 心光盲人院暨學校
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice   Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界財務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席) 2018-20 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairman)   Christian Family Service Centre
張達昌先生 (副主席) 2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Mr CHEUNG Tat Cheong, Cooke (Vice-chairman)   St. James’ Settlement
楊綺貞女士 (副主席) 2019-21 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel (Vice-chairman)   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
翟冬青女士 2018-20 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching , Yvonne   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳健雄先生 2018-20 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳麗群女士 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2019-21 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
鄭頌仁先生 2018-20 新生精神康復會
Mr CHENG Chung Yan, Isaac   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
盧嘉洛女士 2019-21 香港家庭福利會
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
伍恩豪先生 2019-21 中華錫安傳道會社會服務部
Mr NG Yan Ho, Henry   Chinese Evangelical Zion Church Social Service Division
蘇淑賢女士 2018-20 香港保護兒童會
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
宣國棟先生 2018-20 香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top