2019-20年執行委員會及常設委員會名單
List of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees 2019-20

執行委員會
Executive Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 (主席) 2018-20 社聯永久個人會員
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard (Chairperson)   Life Member
郭烈東先生 (副主席) 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Vice-chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
廖達賢先生*  (副主席) 2019-21 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy * (Vice-chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
郭琳廣先生 * (義務法律顧問) 2019-21 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry * (Hon. Legal Advisor)   Kwok Yih & Chan
羅君美女士 *  (義務司庫) 2019-21 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW Kwan Mei, Elizabeth * (Hon. Treasurer)   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陳健雄先生 2018-20 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
翟冬青女士 2018-20 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne   Hong Kong Christian Service
何永昌先生 2018-20 香港青年協會
Mr HO Wing Cheong, Andy   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
黎永開先生 2019-21 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas – Hong Kong
林正財醫生 * 2018-20 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi *   Haven of Hope Christian Service
李玉芝女士 2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine   St. James’ Settlement
梁佩瑤女士 2018-20 香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
雷慧靈博士 2018-20 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
陸志聰醫生 * 2018-20 醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung *   Hospital Authority
邵家臻議員 * 2018-20 香港立法會
Hon SHIU Ka Chun *   Legislative Council of HKSAR
蘇婉嫻女士 2019-21 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie   Hong Kong Red Cross
王見好女士 2019-21 智樂兒童遊樂協會
Ms WONG Kin Ho, Kathy   Playright Children’s Play Association
黃秀華女士 2018-20 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Social Service Division
黃元山先生 * 2018-20 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *   Our Hong Kong Foundation
楊建霞女士 2019-21 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
楊綺貞女士 2019-21 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
葉潤雲女士 2018-20 香港家庭福利會
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
香港復康聯會代表 Representative of The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
張偉良先生 2019-20 香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
服務發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Service Development
周美恬女士 2019-20 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms CHOW Mee Tim   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
政策研究及倡議常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
黃志鴻先生 2019-20 香港明愛
Mr WONG Chi Hung   Caritas – Hong Kong
業界及能力發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
馮丹媚女士 2019-20 新生精神康復會
Ms FUNG Dun Mi, Amy   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
公眾參與及伙伴協作常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
陳靜宜女士 2019-20 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

服務發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Service Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
翟冬青女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
周美恬女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms CHOW Mee Tim (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
陳麗群女士 2018-20 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2019-21 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
朱牧華先生 2018-20 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr CHU Muk Wah   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
羅美珍女士 2018-20 中國基督教播道會 – 播道兒童之家
Ms LAW Mei Chun, Vivian   Evangelical Free Church of China – Evangel Children’s Home
梁惠玲女士 2018-20 協康會
Ms LEUNG Wai Ling   Heep Hong Society
李綺雯女士 2019-21 利民會
Ms LI Yi Man, Moroco   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
凌嘉勤先生 * 2018-20 香港理工大學賽馬會社會創新設計院
Mr Ling Kar Kan *   Jockey Club Design Institute for Social Innovation, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
馬麗華女士 2018-20 香港循理會
Ms MA Lai Wah, Anka   The Free Methodist Church of Hong Kong
蕭偉強先生 * 2019-21 個人名義
Mr SUI Wai Keung, Stephen *   Individual Capacity
余美玉女士 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms YU Mei Yuk, Doris   Caritas – Hong Kong
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service
陳文浩先生 2019-20 香港青年協會
Mr CHAN Man Ho, Wilson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
長者服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
伍庭山先生 2019-20 敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service
林綺雲女士 2019-20 香港明愛
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza   Caritas – Hong Kong
復康服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
黃何潔玉女士 2019-20 香港聾人福利促進會
Mrs WONG HO Kit Yuk, Winnie   Hong Kong Society for the Deaf

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

政策研究及倡議常設委員會
Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃志鴻先生 (主席) 2018-20 香港明愛
Mr WONG Chi Hung (Chairperson)   Caritas – Hong Kong
陳頌皓女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN, Karrie (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
周賢明先生 2018-20 香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
范寧醫生 2019-21 醫護行者有限公司
Dr FAN Ning   Health in Action Limited
何嬋妃女士 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms HO Sim Ki, Jennis   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
劉翀先生 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr LAU Chung, Billie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
廖佩珊女士 * 2019-21 香港婦女中心協會
Ms LIU, Sisi *   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centre
魏美梅女士 2018-20 香港青年協會
Ms NGAI Mei Mui, Angela   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
潘少鳳女士 2018-20 基督教香港祟真會社會服務有限公司
Ms PUN Siu Fung, Cindy   The Tsung Tsin Mission of Hong Kong Social Service
譚一鴻醫生 * 2019-21 香港大學
Dr TAM Yat Hung *   University of Hong Kong
王馥雅女士 2019-21 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Ms WONG Fuk Nga, Nora   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
黃貴有博士 2018-20 香港小童群益會
Dr WONG Kwai Yau   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
黃於唱教授 * 2018-20 香港中文大學社會工作學系
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   Department of Social Work, The Chinese University of Hong Kong
葉健民教授 * 2018-20 香港城市大學人民社會科學學院公共政策學系
Prof YEP Kin Man, Ray *   College of Liberal Arts and Social Sciences, City University of Hong Kong
社會保障及就業政策專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
黃國基先生 2019-20 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
社會發展專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Development
賴仁彪先生 2019-20 香港明愛
Mr LAY Yan Piau, Bill   Caritas – Hong Kong

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

業界發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳健雄先生 (主席) 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles  (Chairperson)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
馮丹媚女士 (副主席) 2019-21 新生精神康復會
Ms FUNG Dun Mi, Amy (Vice-chairperson)   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
雷慧靈博士 (副主席) 2018-20 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
歐陽偉康先生 2018-20 協康會
Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong, Peter   Heep Hong Society
陳佩儀女士 2018-20 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN Pui Yi   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳偉良先生 2019-21 香港明愛
Mr CHAN Wai Leung   Caritas – Hong Kong
趙漢文先生 2019-21 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
鍾承志先生 * 2019-21 生命工場
Mr CHUN Shing Chi, Tony *   Life Workshop
江嘉惠女士 * 2018-20 凝動香港體育基金有限公司
Ms KONG Judy *   InspiringHK Sports Foundation Limited
盧嘉洛女士 2018-20 香港家庭福利會
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
黃秀華女士 2019-21 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division
黃羨琰女士 2018-20 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms WONG Sim Yim, Rebecca   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
業界財務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
陳麗群女士 2019-20 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

公眾參與及伙伴常設委員會
Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳靜宜女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
謝可儀女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳鳳雯女士 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
張佩兒女士 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms CHEUNG Pui Yee, Pearl   Caritas – Hong Kong
趙崔婉芬女士 2018-20 香港公教婚姻輔導會
Mrs CHIU CHUI Yuen Fun, Angela   The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
何顯明先生 2018-20 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr HO Hin Ming, Patrick   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
何安達先生 * 2019-21 何安達公共事務顧問有限公司
Mr. HO On Tat, Andy *   Andy Ho Public Affairs Consulting Co Ltd
許瀞文女士 * 2019-21 新創建集團有限公司
Ms HUI Ching Man, Jasmine *   NWS Holdings Limited
關珮盈女士 2018-20 香港基督教女青年會
Ms KWAN Pui Ying, Jenny   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
郭析言女士 * 2019-21 香港前列腺基金
Ms KWOK Sik Yin, Percy *   Hong Kong Prostate Foundation
梁藹婷女士 * 2019-21 Fimmick Limited
Ms LEUNG, Joyce *   Fimmick Limited
李民超先生 * 2019-21 香港機場管理局
Mr LI Man Chiu, Justin *   Airport Authority Hong Kong
吳雯賢女士 2018-20 聖雅各福群會
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St. James’ Settlement
崔宇恒先生 2018-20 CareER Association Limited
Mr TSUI Yu Hang, Walter   CareER Association Limited
黃秀儀女士 2019-21 香港青年協會
Ms WONG Sau Yee, Carrie   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top