2023-24年度专责委员会名单
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2023-24

家庭及社区服务专责委员会 Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service

(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 梁玉娟女士 基督教香港信义会社会服务部 Ms LEUNG Yuk Kuen, Agnes Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service-Hong Kong 2023-2025
副主席 Vice-chairperson 马若侬女士 香港小童群益会 Ms MA Yeuk-nung, Cecily The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2025
副主席 Vice-chairperson 张慧玲女士 香港明爱 Ms CHEUNG Wai Ling, Monica Caritas – Hong Kong 2023-2025
  湛国荣先生 香港国际社会服务社 Mr CHAM Kwok Wing, Kerin International Social Service Hong Kong Branch 2023-2025
  陈清华先生 香港圣公会麦理浩夫人中心 Mr CHAN Ching Wa, Jonathan Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre 2023-2024
  陈裕玲女士 救世军 Ms CHAN Yu Ling, Lincole The Salvation Army 2023-2025
  陈月华女士 香港家庭福利会 Ms CHAN Yuet Wah, Judy Hong Kong Family Welfare Society 2023-2024
  郑妙娜女士 * 香港戒毒会 Ms CHENG Miu Nar, Angela * Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers 2023-2024
  张牧恩先生 香港基督教服务处 Mr CHEUNG Muk Yan Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2024
  蔡惠敏博士 * 香港大学 Dr CHOI Wai Man, Anna * The University of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  钟姬尔女士 循道卫理杨震社会服务处 Ms CHUNG Craier, Carrie Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service 2023-2025
  刘明燕女士 * 周大福 Ms LAU Ming Yin, May * Chow Tai Fook 2023-2024
  李刘素英女士 和谐之家 Mrs LEE, Doris Harmony House Limited 2023-2024
  梁倩仪博士 * 香港理工大学 Dr LEUNG Tsin Yee, Janet * The Hong Kong Polytechnic University 2023-2024
  廖晖清女士 突破机构 Ms LIAU Fai Ching, Carmen Breakthrough Limited 2023-2024
  苏梅玲女士 * 择善基金会 Ms SO Mui Ling, Irene * ZeShan Foundation 2023-2024
  谢素虹女士 基督教家庭服务中心 Ms TSE So Hung, Joyce Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2025
  徐淑贤女士 * 香港青少年服务处 Ms TSUI Shuk Yin, Terry * Hong Kong Children & Youth Services 2023-2024
  尹德恩小姐 和富社会企业有限公司 Miss WAN Tak Yan, Phoebe Wofoo Social Enterprises Limited 2023-2024
  叶建忠先生 香港宣教会社会服务处有限公司 Mr YIP Kin Chung Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited 2023-2024
  饶欣怡女士 新生精神康复会 Ms YIU Yan Yee, Cindy New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association 2023-2025
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members 
           

儿童及青少年服务专责委员会 Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service

(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 竺永洪先生 基督教香港信义会社会服务部 Mr CHUK Wing Hung, Keswick Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2022-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson   何仲豪先生 救世军 Mr HO Chung Ho The Salvation Army 2022-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 谢可仪女士 香港基督教服务处 Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2025
  欧阳伟康先生 * 儿童事务委员会 Mr AU YEUNG Wai Hong, Peter * Commission on Children 2022-2024
  蒋志恒先生 循道卫理观塘社会服务处 Mr CHANG Chi Hang, Louis Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service 2023-2025
  周霭婷女士 浸信会爱羣社会服务处 Ms CHOW Oi Ting Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service 2023-2025
  方素碧女士 协康会 MS FONG So Pik, Fiona Heep Hong Society 2023-2025
  冯文杰先生 突破机构(突破有限公司) Mr FUNG Man Kit Breakthrough Limited 2023-2025
  许惠娟女士 香港小童群益会 Ms HUI Wai Kuen, Verena The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong 2023-2025
  林亦雯女士 圣雅各布福群会 Ms LAM Yick Man St. James’ Settlement 2022-2024
  罗美珍女士 中国基督教播道会–播道儿童之家 Ms LAW Mei Chun Evangelical Free Church of China – Evangel Children’s Home 2022-2024
  李建文校长 * 天主教慈幼会伍少梅中学 Mr LI Kin Man * Salesians of Don Bosco Ng Siu Mui Secondary School 2022-2024
  吕慧莲女士 香港青年协会 Ms LUI Wai Lin The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups 2022-2024
  麦诗韵女士 香港明爱 Ms MAK Sze Wan Caritas – Hong Kong 2023-2025
  沈君豪医生 * 个人名义 Dr SHAM Kwan Ho, Adrian * Individual Capacity 2022-2024
  苏艳芳女士 香港基督教女青年会 Ms SO Yim Fong, Tammy Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association 2022-2024
  谭先明校长 * 圣公会圣安德烈小学 Mr TAM, Brian * SKH St. Andrew’s Primary School 2023-2025
  曾洁雯博士 * 香港临床心理学家公会 Dr TSANG, Sandra Hong Kong Institute of Clinical Psychologists 2022-2024
  谢思熹博士 * 「社创校园通通识」计划 Dr TSE Sze Hei Social Entrepreneurship School Education (SEnSE) Program 2023-2025
  黄佩仪女士 基督教家庭服务中心 Ms WONG Pui Yi, Regina Christian Family Service Centre 2022-2024
  黄素萍女士 圣公会圣基道儿童院有限公司 Ms WONG So Ping, Kiann Sheng Kung Hui St Christopher’s Home Limited 2022-2024
  游绮文女士 香港游乐场协会 Ms YAU Yee Man, Ivy Hong Kong Playground Association 2023-2025
列席委员 In-attendance Member 侯诗雅女士 基督教香港信义会社会服务部 Ms Hou, Stella Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2023-2025
列席委员 In-attendance Member 叶颕思女士 香港基督教服务处 Ms Ip Wing Sze, Ida Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2025
列席委员 In-attendance Member  高保麟先生 香港基督教女青年会 Mr KO Po Lun Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association 2023-2025
列席委员 In-attendance Member 余纪让先生 香港明爱 Mr YU, Albert Caritas – Hong Kong 2023-2025
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members
           

长者服务专责委员会Specialized Committee on Elderly Service

(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 马锦华先生 敬老护老爱心会有限公司 Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy Care for the Elderly Association Limited 2023-2025
副主席 Vice-chairperson 伍庭山先生 香海正觉莲社 Mr NG Ting Shan Heung Hoi Ching Kok Lin Association 2022-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson   伍芷君女士 东华三院 Ms NG Tsz Kwan Tung Wah Group of Hospitals 2023-2025
  陈颂皓女士 香港基督教服务处 Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie Hong Kong Christian Service 2023-2025
  周国雄先生 青松观有限公司 Mr CHAU Kwok Hung Ching Chung Taoist Association of HK Ltd 2022-2024
  张嘉懿女士 邻舍辅导会 Ms CHEUNG Kar Yee, Regina Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council 2022-2024
  蔡嘉仪女士 圣雅各布福群会 Ms CHOI Ka Yi, Jenny St. James’ Settlement 2022-2024
  周华达先生 香港基督教女青年会 Mr CHOW Wah Tat, Kenneth Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association 2022-2024
  崔允然先生 香港明爱 Mr CHUI Wan Yin, Wilson Caritas – Hong Kong 2022-2024
  黄伟嘉先生 基督教灵实协会 Mr HUANG Wai Ka, Tony Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod 2023-2025
  刘思凡女士 香港路德会社会服务处 Ms LAU Sze Fan Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod 2023-2025
  梁绮雯教授 * 香港理工大学 Professor LEUNG Yee Man, Angela * The Hong Kong Polytechnic University 2022-2024
  曾静德女士 基督教家庭服务中心 Ms TSANG Ching Tak, Adeline Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2025
  黄智坚先生 * 香港耆康老人福利会 Mr WONG Chi Kin, William * Hong Kong Society for the Aged 2022-2024
  黄智杰先生 基督教香港信义会社会服务部 Mr WONG Chi Kit, Schwinger Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2022-2024
  黄翠恩女士 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司 Ms WONG Chui Yan, Esther Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited 2022-2024
  黄景丽女士 * 香港家庭福利会 Ms WONG King Lai, Jane * Hong Kong Family Welfare Society 2022-2024
  黄银中女士 浸信会爱群社会服务处 Ms WONG Ngan Chung, Joe Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service 2023-2025
  邱文俊先生 救世军 Mr YAU Man Chun, Matthew The Salvation Army 2023-2025
* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members  
           

复康服务专责委员会 Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service

(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names. )
主席 Chairperson 张伟良先生 香港复康会 Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 郭键勋博士 个人会员 Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph Individual Member 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 曾建平先生 香港视网膜病变协会 Mr TSANG Kin Ping Retina Hong Kong 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 宣国栋先生 香港耀能协会 Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie SAHK 2023-2024
副主席 Vice-chairperson 严楚碧女士 个人会员 Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi Individual Member 2023-2024
  张汉华先生 香港聋人福利促进会 Mr CHEUNG Hon Wa, Brian Hong Kong Society for the Deaf 2023-2024
  程志刚先生 香港心理卫生会 Mr CHING Chi Kong The Mental Health Association of Hong Kong 2023-2024
  朱世明先生 新生精神康复会 Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association 2023-2024
  赖家卫先生 香港罕见疾病联盟有限公司 Mr LAI Ka Wai Rare Disease Hong Kong Limited 2023-2024
  黎培荣先生 香港盲人体育总会 Mr LAI Pui Wing Hong Kong Blind Sports Federation 2023-2024
  刘家伦先生 香港伤残青年协会 Mr LAU Ka Lun, David Hong Kong Federation of Handicapped Youth 2023-2024
  刘妙珍女士 圣雅各布福群会 Ms LAU Miu Chun, Kari St. James’ Settlement 2023-2024
  李刘茱丽女士 学前弱能儿童家长会 Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie Parents’ Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children 2023-2024
  梁惠玲女士 协康会 Ms LEUNG, Rachel Heep Hong Society 2023-2024
  陆洁玲女士 香港明爱 Ms LUKE Kit Ling Caritas – Hong Kong 2023-2024
  巫伯权先生 香港病人组织联盟 Mr MO Pak Kuen Hong Kong Alliance of Patients’ Organizations 2023-2024
  伍杏修先生 个人会员 Mr NG Hang Sau Individual Member 2023-2024
  彭淑玲女士 基督教家庭服务中心 Ms PANG Shuk Ling, Sally Christian Family Service Centre 2023-2024
  冼凤仪女士 基督教香港信义会社会服务部 Ms SIN Fung Yee, Sally Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong 2023-2024
  邓慧敏女士 救世军 Ms TANG Wai Mun The Salvation Army 2023-2024
  崔宇恒先生 个人会员 Mr TSUI Yu Hang Individual Member 2023-2024
  黄俊恒先生 香港失明人协进会 Mr WONG Chun Hang, Billy Hong Kong Blind Union 2023-2024
  黄伟雄先生 香港弱智人士家长联会 Mr WONG Wai Hung, Martin The Hong Kong Joint Council of Parents of the Mentally Handicapped 2023-2024
  胡志活博士 扶康会 Dr WOO Chi Wood Fu Hong Society 2023-2024
  袁汉林先生 东华三院 Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph Tung Wah Group of Hospitals 2023-2024
当然委员 Ex-officio Member 陈文宜女士 香港社会服务联会 Ms CHAN Man Yee, Grace The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
当然委员 Ex-officio Member 李凤仪女士 香港社会服务联会 Ms LI Fung Yee, Teresa The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
           

 

Back to Top