2020-21年执行委员会及常设委员会名单
List of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees 2020-21

执行委员会
Executive Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 (主席) 2020-22 社联永久个人会员
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard (Chairperson)   Life Member
翟冬青女士 (副主席) 2020-22 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
廖达贤先生* (副主席) 2019-21 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy * (Vice-chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
郭琳广先生 * (义务法律顾问) 2019-21 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry * (Hon. Legal Advisor)   Kwok Yih & Chan
罗君美女士 * (义务司库) 2019-21 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth * (Hon. Treasurer)   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陈健雄先生 2020-22 香港小童群益会
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
周贤明先生 2020-22 香港基督教播道会联会
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
郭烈东先生 2019-21 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung   Christian Family Service Centre
黎永开先生 2019-21 香港明爱
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas – Hong Kong
林正财医生 * 2020-22 基督教灵实协会
Dr LAM Ching Choi *   Haven of Hope Christian Service
李玉芝女士 2019-21 圣雅各福群会
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine   St. James’ Settlement
梁万福医生 2020-22 香港老年学会
Dr LEUNG Man Fuk, Edward   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
雷慧灵博士 2020-22 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
陆志聪医生 * 2020-22 医院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung *   Hospital Authority
林一星教授 2020-21 香港大学社会工作及社会行政学系
Prof LUM Yat Sang, Terry   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work & Social Administration
文孔义先生 2020-22 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Mr MAN Hung Yee, Joseph   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
邵家臻先生* 2020-21 前立法会议员
Mr SHIU Ka Chun *   Former Member of the Legislative Council of HKSAR
苏婉娴女士 2019-21 香港红十字会
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie   Hong Kong Red Cross
王见好女士 2019-21 智乐儿童游乐协会
Ms WONG Kin Ho, Kathy   Playright Children’s Play Association
黄秀华女士 2020-22 基督教协基会社会服务部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Social Service Division
黄元山先生 * 2020-22 团结香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *   Our Hong Kong Foundation
杨建霞女士 2019-21 香港基督教女青年会
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
杨绮贞女士 2019-21 循道卫理观塘社会服务处
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
香港复康联会代表 Representative of The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
张伟良先生 2020-21 香港复康会
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
服务发展常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Service Development
陈丽群女士 2020-21 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – HK
政策研究及倡议常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
陈颂皓女士 2020-21 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie   Hong Kong Christian Service
业界及能力发展常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
赵汉文先生 2020-21 浸信会爱群社会服务处
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
公众参与及伙伴协作常设委员会代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
陈静宜女士 2020-21 香港老年学会
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

服务发展常设委员会
Standing Committee on Service Development
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
翟冬青女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
陈丽群女士 (副主席) 2020-22 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie (Vice-chairperson)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陈小丽女士 2019-21 救世军
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
周美恬女士 2019-21 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms CHOW Mee Tim   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
李刘素英女士 2020-22 和谐之家
Mrs LEE Doris   Harmony House
梁少玲女士 2020-22 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
梁惠玲女士 2020-22 协康会
Ms LEUNG Wai Ling, Rachel   Heep Hong Society
梁婉贞女士 2020-22 香港家庭福利会
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李绮雯女士 2019-21 利民会
Ms LI Yi Man, Moroco   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
凌嘉勤先生 * 2020-22 香港理工大学赛马会社会创新设计院
Mr LING Kar Kan *   Jockey Club Design Institute for Social Innovation
萧伟强先生 * 2019-21 个人名义
Mr SUI Wai Keung, Stephen *   Individual Capacity
余美玉女士 2019-21 香港明爱
Ms YU Mei Yuk, Doris   Caritas – Hong Kong
儿童及青少年服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service
钟美龄女士 2020-21 香港路德会社会服务处
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
长者服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
伍庭山先生 2020-21 敬老护老爱心会有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
家庭及社区服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service
林绮云女士 2020-21 香港明爱
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza   Caritas – Hong Kong
复康服务专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
宣国栋先生 2020-21 香港耀能协会
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

政策研究及倡议常设委员会
Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈颂皓女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAN, Karrie (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
萧加欣女士 (副主席) 2020-22 启励扶青会
Ms SIU Ka Yan, Sky (Vice-chairperson)   KELY Support Group
张淑凤女士 2020-22 香港青年协会
Ms CHEUNG Shuk Fung   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
范宁医生 2019-21 医护行者有限公司
Dr FAN Ning   Health in Action Limited
冯启文先生 2020-22 圣雅各福群会
Mr FUNG Kai Man, David   St. James’ Settlement
何婵妃女士 2019-21 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms HO Sim Ki, Jennis   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
何冠雄先生 2020-22 西贡区社区中心有限公司
Mr HOE Kwun Hung, Jim   Sai Kung District Community Centre Limited
刘翀先生 2019-21 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Mr LAU Chung, Billie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
廖金凤女士 2020-22 香港国际社会服务社
Ms LIU, Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
廖佩珊女士 * 2019-21 香港妇女中心协会
Ms LIU, Sisi *   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centre
谭一鸿医生 * 2019-21 思邈健康
Dr TAM Yat Hung *   Shoebill Health Care
王馥雅女士 2019-21 香港圣公会麦理浩夫人中心
Ms WONG Fuk Nga, Nora   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
黄于唱教授 * 2020-22 明爱专上学院
Dr WONG Yu Cheung *   Caritas Institute of Higher Education
黄蔚澄博士 * 2020-22 香港大学
Dr WONG Wai Ching, Paul *   University of Hong Kong
社会保障及就业政策专责委员会代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
黄国基先生 2020-21 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
社会发展专责委员会代表代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Development
梁少玲女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms LEUNG, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

业界发展常设委员会
Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
杨建霞女士 (主席) 2020-22 香港基督教女青年会
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
陈健雄先生 (副主席) 2019-21 香港小童群益会
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles (Vice-chairperson)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陈丽群女士 2020-22 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陈伟良先生 2019-21 香港明爱
Mr CHAN Wai Leung   Caritas – Hong Kong
赵汉文先生 2019-21 浸信会爱群社会服务处
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
冯丹媚女士 (至2021年1月) 2019-21 新生精神康复会
FUNG Dun Mi, Amy (up to Jan, 2021)   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
江嘉惠女士 * 2020-22 凝动香港体育基金有限公司
Ms KONG, Judy *   InspiringHK Sports Foundation Limited
李淑慧女士 2020-22 香港善导会
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
李紫薇女士 2020-22 香港基督教服务处
Ms LI Chi Mei, Cross   Hong Kong Christian Service
雷慧灵博士 2020-22 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
崔宇恒先生 * 2020-22 CareER Association Limited
Mr TSUI, Walter *   CareER Association Limited
黄秀华女士 2019-21 基督教协基会社会服务部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

 

公众参与及伙伴常设委员会
Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈静宜女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港老年学会
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
谢可仪女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服务处
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
陈凤雯女士 2019-21 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
张佩儿女士 2019-21 香港明爱
Ms CHEUNG Pui Yee, Pearl   Caritas – Hong Kong
朱世明先生 2020-22 新生精神康复会
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
何安达先生 * 2019-21 何安达公共事务顾问有限公司
Mr HO On Tat, Andy *   Andy Ho Public Affairs Consulting Co Ltd
许瀞文女士 * 2019-21 富通保险有限公司
Ms HUI Ching Man, Jasmine *   FTLife Insurance Company Limited
李培德先生 * 2019-21 嘉里控股有限公司
Mr LEE Pui Tak, Peter *   Kerry Holdings Limited
梁蔼婷女士 * 2019-21 Fimmick Limited
Ms LEUNG, Joyce *   Fimmick Limited
李鹂女士 2020-22 路向四肢伤残人士协会
Ms LI Lei   Direction Association for the Handicapped
李民超先生 * 2019-21 香港机场管理局
Mr LI Man Chiu, Justin *   Airport Authority Hong Kong
吴雯贤女士 2020-22 圣雅各福群会
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St. James’ Settlement
吴淑玲女士 2020-22 香港基督少年军
Ms Ng Suk Ling, Angel   The Boys’ Brigade, Hong Kong
黄智杰先生 2020-22 基督教香港信义会社会服务部
Mr WONG Chi Kit, Schwinger   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
黄秀仪女士 2019-21 香港青年协会
Ms WONG Sau Yee, Carrie   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

Back to Top