2021-22年度督導委員會名單
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee 2021-22

     
社企及社會創新平台諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee of Social Enterprise and Innovation Platform
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃元山先生 # (主席) 2021-23 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen # (Chairperson)   Our Hong Kong Foundation
區玉輝先生 * 2021-23 香港中文大學
Mr AU Yuk Fai, Kevin *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong
陳琦女士 * 2021-23 Piet Strategy
Ms CHAN Ki, Natalie *   Piet Strategy
蔡海偉先生 2021-23 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黎子武先生 * 2021-23 滙豐銀行慈善基金
Mr LAI Tsz Mo, Lawrence *   Hongkong Bank Foundation
李玉芝女士 #  2021-23 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine #   St James Settlement
葉長安先生 * 2021-23 CIRCUS Ltd
Mr YIP Cheung On *   CIRCUS Ltd

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

 

創新及科技業務管理委員會
Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (榮譽主席) 2020-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Honorary Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 # (主席) 2020-22 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   Individual Capacity
周思藝先生 2020-22 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
朱牧華先生 2020-22 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr CHU Muk Wah, Daniel   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
徐英賢博士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Dr CHUI Ying Yin, Dominic   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
鍾宏安先生 2020-22 DotAsia Organization
Mr CHUNG, Edmon   DotAsia Organization
方保僑先生 2020-22 香港資訊科技商會及香港互動市務商會
Mr FONG Po Kiu, Francis   Hong Kong IT Federation & Hong Kong Association of Interactive Marketing
郭琳廣先生 #  2020-22 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
劉嘉敏先生 2020-22 香港電腦學會
Mr LAU Ka Men, Stephen   The Hong Kong Computer Society
羅君美女士 #  2020-22 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
黃秀華女士 2020-22 基督教協基會
Ms WONG Sau Wa   Church of United Brethren in Christ
黃於唱博士 2020-22 香港中文大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Yu Cheung   The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

HKCSS Institute督導委員會
HKCSS Institute Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陳靜宜女士 2021-23 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
陳啟明先生 2020-22 良管善治工作室
Mr CHAN Kai Ming   Governance and Management Excellence (GAME) for Public Benefit
朱子穎先生 2021-23 德萃幼稚園部及小學部
Mr CHU Tsz Wing   St. Hilary’s Kindergarten and Primary Section
江嘉惠女士 2021-22 凝動香港體育基金
Ms KONG, Judy   Inspiring HK Sports Foundation Limited
梁耀輝先生 2021-23 港鐵學院
Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David   MTR Academy
李婉芬女士 2020-22 香港社會工作人員協會
Ms LI Yuen Fun, Luciana   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
黃許潔儀女士 2020-22 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系
Mrs WONG HUI Kit Yee, Eltha   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work and Social Administration
黃美坤女士 2020-22 安徒生會
Ms WONG May Kwan, May   Hans Andersen Club

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

內地事務督導委員會
Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蘇婉嫻女士 # (主席) 2021-22 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Red Cross
李淑慧女士 (副主席) 2021-22 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea (Vice-chairperson)   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention
馮祥添博士 2021-22 利民會
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
黎永開先生 # 2021-22 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Fredrick #   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁佩瑤女士  2021-22 個人名義
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene    Individual Capacity
廖金鳳女士 2021-22 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
雷慧靈博士 # 2021-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa #   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
伍杏修先生 2021-22 個人名義
Mr NG Hang Sau   Individual Capacity

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

 

聯合保險計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
雷慧靈博士 (主席) 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr. LUI Wai Ling, Annissa (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
吳志禧先生 (副主席) 2020-22 香港盲人輔導會
Mr NG Chi Hei, Edwin  (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
區頌詩女士 2021-23 香港小童群益會
Ms AU, Joyce   The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2020-22 救世軍
Ms. CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
張麗華女士 (當然委員) 香港社會服務聯會
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah (Ex-officio Member)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
蔡栢茵女士 2021-23 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHOI, Tracy   Christian Family Service Centre
劉錦威先生 (至2022年5月) 2021-23 基督教靈實協會
Mr LAU, Jacky (up to May, 2022)    Haven of Hope Christian Service
冼啟智先生 2021-23 香港家庭福利會
Mr SIN Kai Chi, Anthony   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
蔡美玉女士 (由2022年5月) 2021-23 香港善導會
Ms TSOI May Yuk, Joann (from May, 2022)   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
業界發展常設委員會代表 Representative of the Standing Committee on Sector and Capacity Development
李紫薇女士 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms LI Chi Mei, Cross   Hong Kong Christian Service

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

團體退休/公積金計劃諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳玉英女士 # (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria # (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
姜向青女士 2021-23 香港家庭福利會
Ms CHEUNG Heung Ching, Cherie   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
張麗華女士 (當然委員) 香港社會服務聯會
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah (Ex-officio Member)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
羅君美女士 #  2021-23 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
李君亮先生 2020-22 香港耀能協會
Mr LEE Kwan Leung   SAHK
李綺齡女士 2021-23 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司 
Ms LI Yee Ling, Clarice   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黃小芬女士 2020-22 香港盲人輔導會
Ms WONG Siu Fun, Fannie   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
姚鴻志先生 *  2021-23 香港職業發展服務處有限公司
Mr YIU Hung Chi *   The Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯惠施‧捐獻文化督導委員會
Steering Committee on HKCSS WiseGiving
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍尚敦先生* (主席) 2020-22 德和慈善基金
Mr WU Shang Tun, Mason * (Chairperson)   AR Charitable Foundation
陳智思先生 # 2020-22 社聯永久個人會員
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard #   Life Member
陳澤銘先生 *  2020-22 個人名義
Mr CHAN Chak Ming *   Individual Capacity
周恩惠女士 *  2020-22 衛達仕律師事務所
Ms CHOW Yan Wai, Michelle *   Withers
蔡海偉先生 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
郭琳廣先生 #  2020-22 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
林詠川女士 * 2020-22 雅滙資產管理有限公司
Ms LAM WC, Wendy *   Arrow Capital Limited
羅君美女士 #  2020-22 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #  2020-22 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Individual Capacity
葉少明先生 *  2020-22 加置(國際)投資有限公司
Mr YIP Siu Ming, Derrick *   CDL Investments Limited
公眾參與及伙伴常設委員會代表 Representative of the Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
吳雯賢女士 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St James’ Settlement

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

「商界展關懷」督導委員會 
Caring Company Scheme Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席) 2021-22 亞洲金融集團
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   Asia Financial Group
陳鳳雯女士 2021-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
蔡海偉先生 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方文雄先生 2021-22 協成行集團
Mr FONG Man Hung, David   Hip Shing Hong Group of Companies
孔令成先生 2021-22 盤谷銀行有限公司
Mr KUNG Lin Cheng, Leo   Bangkok Bank Public Company Limited
郭琳廣先生 #  2021-22 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
劉玉燕女士 2021-22 聯合國兒童基金香港委員會
Ms LAU Yuk Yin, Jane   The Hong Kong Committee for UNICEF
羅君美女士 #  2021-22 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 #  2021-22 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Individual Capacity
馬錦華先生 #  2021-22 長者安居協會董事會成員及創會總幹事
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy #   Founding Executive Director & Board Member
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
沈觀賢先生 2021-22 華氏醫藥
Mr SIM Koon Yin, Edmund   Huasky Medical Holdings Limited
曾立基先生 2021-22 縱橫公共關係顧問集團有限公司
Mr TSANG Lap Ki, Richard   Strategic Public Relations Group Limited
溫麗友女士 2021-22 香港復康聯會
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯發展基金
HKCSS Development Fund
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳健雄先生 # (主席) 2021-23 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles # (Chairperson)   The Boys and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
區俊康先生 * 2021-23 District Capital
Mr AU, Michael *   District Capital
歐陽杞浚先生 * 2021-23 Animoca Brands
Mr AUYANG, Evan *   Animoca Brands
蔡煒琳女士 * 2021-23 瑞銀財富管理
Ms CHOI, Stephanie *   UBS Wealth Management APAC
蔡海偉先生 2022-23 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
羅君美女士 #  2021-23 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 # 2021-23 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Individual Capacity
鮑婉玲女士 * 2021-23 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited
黃錦文先生 * 2021-23 市區更新基金
Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph *   Urban Renewal Fund

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

非政府機構董事會網絡計劃督導委員會
Steering Committee on NGO Governance Platform Project
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
廖達賢先生 # (主席) 2020-22 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   Individual Capacity
陳翠琼博士 2020-22 香港婦女中心協會
Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centres
張志雄醫生 2020-22 防止虐待兒童會
Dr CHEUNG Chi Hung, Patrick   Against Child Abuse
鍾志平博士 2020-22 個人名義
Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy   Individual Capacity
馮玉麟博士 2020-22 香港保護兒童會
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黃嘉純律師 2020-22 香港青年協會
Mr HUANG, Lester Garson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
羅君美女士 #  2020-22 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陸志聰醫生 # 2020-22 個人名義
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Individual Capacity
吳水麗先生 #  2020-22 個人名義
Mr NG Shui Lai #   Individual Capacity
崔宇恒先生 2021-22 CareER Association Limited
Mr TSUI, Walter   CareER Association Limited
尹錦滔先生 2020-22 香港都會大學
Mr WAN Kam To, Peter   Hong Kong Metropolitan University

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

長者創新及科技諮詢委員會
Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 # (主席) 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
查毅超博士 2021-22 香港科技園公司
Dr CHAI Ngai Chiu, Sunny   Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation
陳帆先生 2021-22 個人名義
Mr CHAN Fan, Frank   Individual Capacity
蔡海偉先生 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
林正財醫生 2021-22 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
羅君美女士 #  2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖達賢先生 #  2021-22 創新及科技業務管理委員會
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
黃永光先生 2021-22 信和集團
Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl   Sino Group

 

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社聯投資委員會
HKCSS Investment Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
區俊康先生 * (主席) 2021-23 District Capital
Mr AU, Michael * (Chairperson)   District Capital
蔡煒琳女士 * 2021-23 瑞銀財富管理
Ms CHOI, Stephanie *   UBS Wealth Management APAC
蔡海偉先生 2022-23 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
羅君美女士 #  2021-23 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖達賢先生 # 2021-23 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Individual Capacity
鮑婉玲女士 * 2021-23 富盛亞洲傳媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社會房屋督導委員會
Steering Committee of Social Housing
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陳國璋工程師 2020-22 香港工程師學會
Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung,  Thomas   The Hong Kong Institution of Engineers
張達棠先生 2020-22 昂遨顧問有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Tat Tong   Aria & Associates Limited
蔡海偉先生 2020-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
梁偉成先生 2020-22 富城集團
Mr LEUNG Wai Shing, Bevis   Urban Group
陸志聰醫生 # 2020-22 個人名義
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Individual Capacity
彭達材教授 2020-22 香港理工大學
Prof PANG Tat Choi, Paul   The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
蘇晴女士 2020-22 個人名義
Ms SO Ching   Individual Capacity

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

會籍申請評審委員會
Assessment Committee for Membership Application
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
楊建霞女士 (主席) 2021-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
陳麗群女士 # (副主席) 2021-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie # (Vice-chairperson)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
黎永開先生 # (副主席) 2021-22 香港明愛
Mr LAi Wing Hoi, Frederick # (Vice-chairperson)   Caritas – Hong Kong
馮啟民先生 2021-22 聖雅各福群會
Mr FUNG Kai Man, David   St. James’ Settlement
李劉素英女士 2021-22 和諧之家
Mrs LEE, Doris   Harmony House
李淑慧女士 # 2021-22 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea #   Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong, The
梁少玲女士 2021-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
唐懿麗女士 2021-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms TONG Yee Lai, Andy   Hong Kong Christian Service
葉潤雲女士 # 2021-22 香港家庭福利會
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha #   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

樂齡科技平台督導委員會
Steering Committee on Gerontechnology Platform
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蔡海偉先生 (主席) 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黃端瑩博士 2021-22 香港科技園公司
Dr BROWN, Donna   Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation
張懿德博士 2021-22 香港大學護理學院
Dr CHEUNG Derek Yee Tak, Derek   School of Nursing, The University of Hong Kong
蔡雅翠女士 2021-22 達信風險管理及保險服務(香港)有限公司 暨 萊達保險顧問有限公司
Ms CHOY Ngar Chui, Joice   Marsh (Hong Kong) Limited and JLT Insurance Brokers Limited
郝梅鳳女士 2021-22 香港醫療及保健器材行業協會
Ms HAO, Martha   Hong Kong Medical and Healthcare Device Industries Association
林正財醫生 2021-22 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
羅凱寧女士 * 2021-22 香港安老服務協會
Ms LAW, Stephanie *   The Elderly Service Association of Hong Kong
梁淑儀女士 2021-22 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組
Ms LEUNG Shuk Yee, Irene   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
李郭志潔女士 2021-22 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組秘書處
Mrs LI KWOK Chi Kit, Judy   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force Secretariat
繆志仁先生 2021-22 社會創新及創業發展基金專責小組
Mr MIU, Alvin   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
伍庭山先生 * 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會長者服務專責委員會
Mr NG Ting Shan *   Specialized Committee on Elderly Service, HKCSS
Ms PARKINSON, Julianne 2021-22 The Global Centre for Modern Ageing Limited
潘志健博士 2021-22 香港生產力促進局
Dr POON Chi Kin, Lawrence   Hong Kong Productivity Council
水志偉先生 2021-22 團結香港基金有限公司
Mr SHUI Chi Wai, Kenny   Our Hong Kong Foundation Limited
黄守仁先生 2021-22 物流及供應鏈多元技術研發中心有限公司
Mr WONG Sau Yan, Joseph   Logistics and Supply Chain MultiTech R&D Centre Limited
袁漢林先生 * 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會復康服務專責委員會
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph *   Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service, HKCSS
鄭永平教授 2021-22 香港理工大學賽馬會復康科技中心
Prof ZHENG Yong Ping   Jockey Club Rehabilitation Engineering Centre, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

賽馬會「a家」樂齡科技教育及租賃服務督導委員會
Jockey Club “age at home” Gerontech Education and Rental Service Steering Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
林正財醫生 # (召集人) 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Dr LAM Ching Choi # (Convenor)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
陳麗群女士 2021-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
張亮先生 2021-22 香港賽馬會慈善及社區事務
Mr CHEUNG Leong   Charities and Community, The Hong Kong Jockey Club
蔡海偉先生 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
李玉芝女士 2021-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine   St. James’ Settlement
郭志良先生 2021-22 社會福利署
Mr KOK Che Leung   Social Welfare Department
繆志仁先生 2021-22 捷成馬國際有限公司
Mr MIU, Alvin   The MF Jebsen Group
彭耀雄先生 2021-22 機電工程署
Mr PANG Yiu Hung   Electrical and Mechanical Services Department
蘇詠儀醫生 2021-22 白普理寧養中心、沙田慈氏護養院及沙田醫院
Dr SO Wing Yee   Bradbury Hospice, Cheshire Home, Shatin and Shatin Hospital
蘇婉嫻女士 2021-22 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie   Hong Kong Red Cross

# 社聯執行委員會成員 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

 

Back to Top