2021-22年度專責委員會名單  
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2021-22

家庭及社區服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
趙崔婉芬女士 2021-22 (主席 Chairperson) 香港公教婚姻輔導會
Mrs CHIU, Angela 2022-23 The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
梁玉娟女士 2020-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms LEUNG Yuk Kuen, Agnes 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
廖金鳳女士 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris  2022-23 International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
陳飛女士 * (由2022年1月) 2021-22 鄰舍輔導會
Ms CHAN, Faye * (From Jan, 2022)   The Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council
陳月華女士 2020-22 香港家庭福利會
Ms CHAN Yuet Wah, Judy   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
鄭潔貞女士 * 2021-22 香港仔坊會社會服務
Ms CHENG Kit Ching, Florence *   Aberdeen Kai-Fong Welfare Association Social Service
張慧玲女士 2021-23 香港明愛
Ms CHEUNG Wai Ling, Monica   Caritas – Hong Kong
鍾姬爾女士 2021-23 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Craier, Carrie   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
徐小曼女士 (由2022年1月) 2021-23 香港青年協會
Ms HSU Siu Man, Helen (From Jan, 2022)   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
江淑華女士 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms KONG Shuk Wah, Florence   Hong Kong Christian Service
梁寶琼女士 2021-23 救世軍
Ms LEUNG Po King, Priscilla   The Salvation Army
梁翠環女士 (由2022年7月) 2021-23 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms LEUNG Tsui Wan   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
廖暉清女士 2020-22 突破機構
Ms LIAU Fai Ching, Carmen   Breakthrough Limited
馬若儂女士 2021-23 香港小童群益會
Ms MA Yeuk Nung, Cecily   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
吳雪琴女士 * 2021-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms NG Suet Kam *   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
盤鳳愛女士 2020-22 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms POON Fung Oi, Scarlet   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
蕭加欣女士 * (至2022年1月) 2021-22 啟勵扶青會有限公司
Ms SIU, Sky *(up to Jan, 2022)   KELY Support Group Limited
謝素虹女士 2021-23 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms TSE So Hung, Joyce   Christian Family Service Centre
黃超文先生 (至2022年7月) 2021-23 聖雅各福群會
Mr WONG Chiu Man, Raymond (up to Jul, 2022)   St. James’ Settlement
王鳳儀博士 (至2021年12月) 2020-22 香港樹仁大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Fung Yee, Margaret (up to Dec, 2021)   Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Social Work Department
葉建忠先生 2020-22 香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司
Mr YIP Kin Chung   Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited
饒欣怡女士 2020-22 新生精神康復會
Ms YIU Yan Yee, Cindy   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

兒童及青少年服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
鍾美齡女士 2020-22 (主席 Chairperson) 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church-Hong Kong Synod
朱麗英女士 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHU Lai Ying, Phoebe 2022-23 Hong Kong Christian Service
竺永洪先生 2020-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr CHUK Wing Hung, Keswick   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳志耀先生 2021-23 香港保護兒童會
Mr CHAN Chi Yiu, Stephen   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
陳淑儀女士 2021-23 香港家庭福利會
Ms CHAN Suk Yee, Rebecca   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
周思藝先生 2021-23 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
周靄婷女士 2021-23 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms CHOW Oi Ting   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
方詠思女士 # (至2022年3月) 2021-23 仁愛堂
Ms FONG Wing Sze, Wincy # (up to Mar, 2022)   Yan Oi Tong
何仲豪先生 2020-22 救世軍
Mr HO Chung Ho   Salvation Army, The
許惠娟女士 2021-23 香港小童群益會
Ms HUI Wai Kuen, Verena   Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong, The
侯詩雅女士 # 2021-23 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms HOU Stella #   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
葉頴思女士 # 2021-23 香港基督教服務處
Ms IP Ida #   Hong Kong Christian Service
高保麟先生 # 2021-23 香港基督教女青年會
Mr KO Po Lun #   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
黎可欣博士 * 2021-23 香港理工大學
Dr LAI Hor Yan, Angel *   The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
林俊明先生 2020-22 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr LAM Chun Ming, Patrick   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
林亦雯女士 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms LAM Yick Man   St. James’ Settlement
梁樹明先生 2021-23 香港青少年服務處
Mr LEUNG Shu Ming   Hong Kong Children & Youth Services
李建文校長 * 2020-22 天主教慈幼會伍少梅中學
Principal LI Kin Man *   Salesians of Don Bosco Ng Siu Mui Secondary School
羅馬麗華女士 2020-22 香港循理會
Mrs LO MA Lai Wah   Free Methodist Church of Hong Kong, The
彭淑玲女士 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms PANG Shuk Ling   Christian Family Service Centre
蘇艷芳女士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms SO Yim Fong, Tammy   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
譚先明校長 * 2021-23 聖公會聖安德烈小學
Mr TAM Brian *   SKH St. Andrew’s Primary School
曾潔雯博士 * 2020-22 香港大學
Dr TSANG, Sandra *   The University of Hong Kong
余紀讓先生 # 2021-23 香港明愛
Mr YU Albert #   Caritas – Hong Kong
翁少燕女士 2021-23 香港明愛
Ms YUNG Shiu Yin   Caritas – Hong Kong

 

#列席委員 In-attendance Members

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

長者服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳靜宜女士 2021-22 (主席 Chairperson) 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan 2022-23 Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
梁婉貞女士 2020-21 香港家庭福利會
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
馬錦華先生 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy 2022-23 Care for the Elderly Association Limited
蔡嘉儀女士 (由2022年1月17日) 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms CHOI Ka Yi, Jenny (from 17 Jan 2022)   St. James’ Settlement
周華達先生 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Mr CHOW Wah Tat, Kenneth   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
崔允然先生 2020-22 香港明愛
Mr CHUI Wan Yin, Wilson   Caritas – Hong Kong
何顯明先生 (至2022年8月) 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr HO Hin Ming, Patrick (up to Aug, 2022)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
康佩玲醫生 * 2020-22 醫院管理局,律敦治及鄧肇堅醫院-港島東醫院聯網
Dr KNG Poey Lyn, Carolyn *   Ruttonjee & Tang Shiu Kin Hospitals, Hong Kong East Cluster, Hospital Authority
黎秀和女士 2020-22 香港耆康老人福利會
Ms LAI Sau Wo, Alice   The Hong Kong Society for the Aged
羅家平先生 (至2022年8月) 2021-23 新生精神康復會
Mr LAW Ka Ping, Kenneth (up to Aug, 2022)   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
李蔭國先生 2020-22 鄰舍輔導會
Mr LI Yum Kwok, Francis   Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council
麥麗娥女士 2021-23 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Ms MAK Lai Ngor, Alice   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
吳少英女士 * 2021-23 嗇色園
Ms NG Siu Ying *   Sik Sik Yuen
伍芷君女士 2021-23 東華三院
Ms NG Tsz Kwan   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
曾婉姬女士 2021-23 香港基督教服務處
Ms TSANG Yuen Kei, Viola   Hong Kong Christian Service
黃培龍先生  (至2022年1月14日) 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Mr WANG Pui Lung (up to 14 Jan 2022)   St. James’ Settlement
黃翠恩女士 * 2020-22 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms WONG Chui Yan, Esther *   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黃妙真女士 * (至2022年7月) 2021-23 保良局
Ms WONG Miu Chun, Kathy * (up to Jul, 2022)   Po Leung Kuk
黃於唱教授 * 2021-23 個人名義
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   Individual Capacity
邱綺雯女士 2021-23 救世軍
Ms YAU Yee Man   The Salvation Army
楊靄珊女士 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms YEUNG Oi Shan, Edna   Christian Family Service Centre
葉建忠先生 2021-23 香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司
Mr YIP Kin Chung   Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited
余秀鳳教授* 2020-22 香港大學護理學院
Prof YU Sau Fung, Doris*   School of Nursing, The University of Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

復康服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
張偉良先生 (主席) 2021-22 香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny (Chairperson )   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
郭鍵勳博士 (副主席) 2021-22 個人會員
Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
曾建平先生 (副主席) 2021-22 香港視網膜病變協會
Mr TSANG Kin Ping (Vice-chairperson)   Retina Hong Kong
宣國棟先生 (副主席) 2021-22 香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie (Vice-chairperson)   SAHK
嚴楚碧女士 (副主席) 2021-22 個人會員
Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
陳小麗女士 2021-22 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
陳偉雄先生 2021-22 柏力與確志協會有限公司
Mr CHAN Wai Hung   Paraplegic and Quadraplegic Association Limited
張漢華先生 2021-22 香港聾人福利促進會
Mr CHEUNG Hon Wa, Brian   Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
朱世明先生 2021-22 新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
賴家衛先生 2021-22 香港罕見疾病聯盟有限公司
Mr LAI Ka Wai   Rare Disease Hong Kong Limited
賴君豪先生 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
劉家倫先生 2021-22 香港傷殘青年協會
Mr LAU Ka Lun, David   Hong Kong Federation of Handicapped Youth
劉妙珍女士 2021-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms LAU Miu Chun, Kari   St. James’ Settlement
李劉茱麗女士 2021-22 學前弱能兒童家長會
Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie   Parents’ Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children
李淑霞女士 2021-22 香港明愛
Ms LEE Shuk Ha   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士 2021-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
李鳳儀女士 2021-22 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Ms LI Fung Yee, Teresa  

The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)

梁惠玲女士 2021-22 協康會
Ms LEUNG, Rachel   Heep Hong Society
伍杏修先生 2021-22 個人會員
Mr NG Hang Sau   Individual Member
冼鳳儀女士 2021-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms SIN Fung Yee, Sally  

Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong

蘇永通先生 2021-22 路向四肢傷殘人士協會
Mr SO Wing Tung   Direction Association for the Handicapped
譚靜儀女士 2021-22 香港盲人輔導會
Ms TAM Ching Yi, Maureen   Hong Kong Society for the Blind
徐群燕女士 2021-22 扶康會
Ms TSUI Kwan Yin, Frankie   Fu Hong Society
溫麗友女士 2021-22 個人會員
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   Individual Member
黃金鳳女士 2021-22 香港病人組織聯盟
Ms WONG Kam Fung   Hong Kong Alliance of Patients’ Organizations
袁漢林先生 2021-22 東華三院
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
郁德芬博士 2021-22 心光盲人院暨學校
Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice   Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界財務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
翟冬青女士 2020-21
2021-22 (主席 Chairperson)
香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching , Yvonne Hong Kong Christian Service
陳健雄先生 2020-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳麗群女士 2021-22 (副主席Vice-chairperson)
2022-23
基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2021-23 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
鄭頌仁先生 * 2020-22 新生精神康復會
Mr CHENG Chung Yan, Isaac *   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
朱牧華先生 2021-23 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr CHU Muk Wah, Daniel   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
馮啟民先生 2021-23 聖雅各福群會
Mr FUNG Kai Man, David   St James’ Settlement
郭俊泉先生 2021-23 協康會
Mr KUO Chun Chuen   Heep Hong Society
郭烈東先生 (20227) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (up to July, 2022)   Christian Family Service Centre
黎永開先生 2020-22 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁碧琼女士 (至2021年11月) 東華三院
Ms LEUNG Bick King, Alice (up to Nov, 2021)   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
伍恩豪先生 2021-23 中華錫安傳道會社會服務部
Mr NG Yan Ho, Henry   Chinese Evangelical Zion Church Social Service Division
蘇淑賢女士 (20223) 2020-22 香港保護兒童會
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan  (up to March, 2022)   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
徐群燕女士 (由2021年12月) 2021-23 扶康會
Ms TSUI Kwan Yin, Frankie (from December, 2021)   Fu Hong Society
楊建霞女士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top