2020-21年度專責委員會委員名單  
List of Members of Specialized Committees 2020-21

     
社會保障及就業政策專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黃國基先生 (主席) 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei (Chairperson )   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
歐陽達初博士 (副主席) 2020-21 關注草根生活聯盟有限公司
Dr AU YEUNG Tat Chor (Vice-chairperson )   Concern for Grassroots’ Livelihood Alliance Limited
朱世明先生 2019-21 新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
何燕女士 (由2021年6月) 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Ms HO Yin, Christo (from Jun, 2021)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
李潔露女士 2020-21 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms LEE Kit Lo, Carol   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
羅偉業先生 * 2019-21 救世軍
Mr LO Wai Yip, Tony *   The Salvation Army
曾婉姬女士 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms TSANG Yuen Kei, Viola   Hong Kong Christian Service
黃貴有博士 (至2021年1月) 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Dr WONG Kwai Yau (up to Jan, 2021)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

社會發展專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Social Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
梁少玲女士 (主席) 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy (Chairperson )   Christian Family Service Centre
鄧寶山先生 (副主席) 2018-20 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Mr TANG Po Shan (Vice-chairperson )   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
張牧恩先生 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Mr CHEUNG Muk Yan, Mike   Hong Kong Christian Service
劉翀先生 (至2021年4月) 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr LAU Chung, Billie (up to Apr, 2021)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
李雯珊女士 2020-21 香港基督教女青年會
Ms LEE Man Shan, Emily   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
王鳳儀博士  2020-21 香港樹仁大學
Dr Wong Fung Yee, Margaret    Hong Kong Shue Yan University

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

家庭及社區服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Family and Community Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
林綺雲女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza (Chairperson)   Caritas – Hong Kong
趙崔婉芬女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港公教婚姻輔導會
Mrs CHIU Angela (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
馬澤淳先生 (副主席) 2019-21 救世軍
Mr MA Chak Shun, Tom (Vice-chairperson)   The Salvation Army
陳月華女士 2020-22 香港家庭福利會
Ms CHAN Yuet Wah, Judy   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
鄭潔貞女士 * 2020-21 香港仔坊會社會服務
Ms CHENG Kit Ching, Florence *   Aberdeen Kai-Fong Welfare Association Social Service
鄭妙娜女士 2019-21 香港戒毒會
Ms CHENG Miu Nar   The Society for the Aid and Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers
江淑華女士 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms KONG Shuk Wah, Florence   Hong Kong Christian Service
林綺梅女士 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Ms LAM Yee Mui   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
梁玉娟女士 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms LEUNG Yuk Kuen, Agnes   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
廖暉清女士 2020-22 突破機構
Ms LIAU Fai Ching, Carmen   Breakthrough Limited
廖金鳳女士 2019-21 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
吳雪琴女士 * 2020-21 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms NG Suet Kam *   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
盤鳳愛女士 2020-22 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms POON Fung Oi, Scarlet   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
蕭加欣女士 * 2020-21 啟勵扶青會有限公司
Ms SIU, Sky *   KELY Support Group Limited
黃超文先生 2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Mr WONG Chiu Man, Raymond   St. James’ Settlement
王鳳儀博士 2020-22 香港樹仁大學社會工作學系
Dr WONG Fung Yee, Margaret   Hong Kong Shue Yan University, Social Work Department
王佩賢女士 2019-21 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Ms WONG Pui Yin, Wendy   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
葉建忠先生 2020-22 香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司
Mr YIP Kin Chung   Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited
饒欣怡女士 2020-22 新生精神康復會
Ms YIU Yan Yee, Cindy   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

兒童及青少年服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Children and Youth Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
鍾美齡女士 (主席) 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church-Hong Kong Synod
陳文浩先生 (副主席)  2019-21 香港青年協會
Mr CHAN Man Ho, Wilson (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
竺永洪先生(副主席) 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr CHUK Wing Hung, Keswick   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳烈輝先生 2019-21 香港遊樂場協會
Mr CHAN Lit Fai   Hong Kong Playground Association
陳淑儀女士 2019-21 香港家庭福利會
Ms CHAN Suk Yee, Rebecca   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
朱麗英女士 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHU Lai Ying, Phoebe   Hong Kong Christian Service
馮美珍女士 # 2019-21 香港學生輔助會有限公司
Ms FUNG Mei Chun, Pax #   Hong Kong Student Aid Society Limited, The
何仲豪先生 2020-22 救世軍
Mr HO Chung Ho   Salvation Army, The
高保麟先生 # 2019-21 香港基督教女青年會
Mr KO Po Lun #   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
黎慧嫻女士 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms LAI Wai Han, Hannah   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
林俊明先生 2020-22 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr LAM Chun Ming, Patrick   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
林亦雯女士 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms LAM Yick Man   St. James’ Settlement
李建文校長 * 2020-22 天主教慈幼會伍少梅中學
Principal LI Kin Man *   Salesians of Don Bosco Ng Siu Mui Secondary School
李道生先生 2019-21 香港中華基督教青年會
Mr LI To Sang   Chinese Young Men’s Christian Association of Hong Kong
盧松標先生 # 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Mr LO, Bill #   Hong Kong Christian Service
羅馬麗華女士 2020-22 香港循理會
Mrs LO MA Lai Wah   Free Methodist Church of Hong Kong, The
麥鏡英先生 2019-21 香港保護兒童會
Mr MAK Kang Ying   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
彭淑玲女士 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms PANG Shuk Ling   Christian Family Service Centre
蘇艷芳女士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms SO Yim Fong, Tammy   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
曾潔雯博士 * 2020-22 香港大學
Dr TSANG, Sandra *   The University of Hong Kong
翁少燕女士 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms YUNG Shiu Yin   Caritas – Hong Kong

 

#列席委員 In-attendance Members

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

長者服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍庭山先生 (主席) 2019-21 敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan (Chairperson)   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
陳靜宜女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
吳煜明先生 (副主席) 2019-21 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Mr NG Yuk Ming, Benson (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
陳頌皓女士 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie   Hong Kong Christian Service
周賢明先生 2019-21 香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
周華達先生 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Mr CHOW Wah Tat, Kenneth   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
崔允然先生 2020-22 香港明愛
Mr CHUI Wan Yin, Wilson   Caritas – Hong Kong
何顯明先生 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr HO Hin Ming, Patrick   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
康佩玲醫生 * 2020-22 醫院管理局,律敦治及鄧肇堅醫院-港島東醫院聯網
Dr KNG Poey Lyn, Carolyn *   Ruttonjee & Tang Shiu Kin Hospitals, Hong Kong East Cluster, Hospital Authority
黎妙妍女士 * (至2021年1月) 2019-21 保良局
Ms LAI Miu Yin* (up to Jan, 2021)   Po Leung Kuk
黎秀和女士 2020-22 香港耆康老人福利會
Ms LAI Sau Wo, Alice   The Hong Kong Society for the Aged
梁碧琼女士 * 2019-21 東華三院
Ms LEUNG Bick King, Alice *   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals
梁婉貞女士 * 2020-22 香港家庭福利會
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy *   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李蔭國先生 2020-22 鄰舍輔導會
Mr LI Yum Kwok, Francis   Neighbourhood Advice-Action Council
吳少英女士 * (由2021年2月) 2020-21 嗇色園
Ms NG Siu Ying * (from Feb, 2021)   Sik Sik Yuen
蕭穎女士 2019-21 浸信會愛羣社會服務處
Ms SIU Wing, Maggie   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
黃培龍先生 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Mr WANG Pui Lung   St. James’ Settlement
黃翠恩女士 * 2020-22 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms WONG Chui Yan, Esther *   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黃於唱教授 * 2019-21 明愛專上學院
Prof WONG Yu Cheung *   Caritas Institute of Higher Education
邱綺雯女士 2019-21 救世軍
Ms YAU Yee Man   The Salvation Army
楊靄珊女士 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms YEUNG Oi Shan, Edna   Christian Family Service Centre
葉建忠先生 2019-21 香港宣教會社會服務處有限公司
Mr YIP Kin Chung   Hong Kong Evangelical Church Social Service Limited
余秀鳳教授* 2020-22 香港大學護理學院
Prof YU Sau Fung, Doris*   School of Nursing, The University of Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

復康服務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
張偉良先生 (主席) 2020-21 香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny (Chairperson )   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
郭鍵勳博士 (副主席) 2020-21 個人會員
Dr KWOK Kin Fun, Joseph (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
曾建平先生 (副主席) 2020-21 香港視網膜病變協會
Mr TSANG Kin Ping (Vice-chairperson)   Retina Hong Kong
宣國棟先生 (副主席) 2020-21 香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie (Vice-chairperson)   SAHK
嚴楚碧女士 (副主席) 2020-21 個人會員
Ms YIM Chor Pik, Rabi (Vice-chairperson)   Individual Member
陳小麗女士 2020-21 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
陳偉雄先生 2020-21 柏力與確志協會有限公司
Mr CHAN Wai Hung   Paraplegic and Quadraplegic Association Limited
朱世明先生 (由2021年3月) 2020-21 新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas (from Mar, 2021)   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
馮丹媚女士 (至2020年11月) 2020-21 新生精神康復會
Ms FUNG Dun Mi, Amy (up to Nov, 2020)   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
何家樑先生 2020-21 香港失明人協進會
Mr HO Ka Leung, Jason   Hong Kong Blind Union
何惠娟女士 (至2021年1月) 2020-21 香港心理衛生會
Ms HO Wai Kuen, Kimmy (up to Jan, 2021)   Mental Health Association of Hong Kong
賴家衛先生 2020-21 香港罕見疾病聯盟有限公司
Mr LAI Ka Wai   Rare Disease Hong Kong Limited
賴君豪先生 香港社會服務聯會 (當然委員)
Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
劉家倫先生 2020-21 香港傷殘青年協會
Mr LAU Ka Lun, David   Hong Kong Federation of Handicapped Youth
劉妙珍女士 2020-21 聖雅各福群會
Ms LAU Miu Chun, Kari   St. James’ Settlement
劉小草女士 (至2021年5月) 2020-21 香港聾人福利促進會
Ms LAU Siu Cho (up to May, 2021)   Hong Kong Society for the Deaf
李劉茱麗女士 2020-21 學前弱能兒童家長會
Mrs LEE LAU Chu Lai, Julie   Parents’ Association of Pre-school Handicapped Children
李淑霞女士 2020-21 香港明愛
Ms LEE Shuk Ha   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
梁惠玲女士 2020-21 協康會
Ms LEUNG, Rachel   Heep Hong Society
伍杏修先生 2020-21 個人會員
Mr NG Hang Sau   Individual Member
蘇永通先生 2020-21 路向四肢傷殘人士協會
Mr SO Wing Tung   Direction Association for the Handicapped
譚靜儀女士 2020-21 香港盲人輔導會
Ms TAM Ching Yi, Maureen   Hong Kong Society for the Blind
徐群燕女士 2020-21 扶康會
Ms TSUI Kwan Yin, Frankie   Fu Hong Society
溫麗友女士 2020-21 個人會員
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   Individual Member
黃宗保先生 (由2021年3月) 2020-21 香港神託會
Mr WONG Chung Po, Terry (from Mar, 2021)   Stewards
黃金鳳女士 2020-21 香港病人組織聯盟
Ms WONG Kam Fung   Hong Kong Alliance of Patients’ Organizations
袁漢林先生 2020-21 東華三院
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph   Tung Wah Group of Hospitals

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界財務專責委員會
Specialized Committee on Sector Finance
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈東先生 (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陳健雄先生 (副主席) 2020-22 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles (Vice-chairperson)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
楊綺貞女士 (副主席) 2019-21 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel (Vice-chairperson)   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
翟冬青女士 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching , Yvonne   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳麗群女士 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2019-21 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
鄭頌仁先生 * 2020-22 新生精神康復會
Mr CHENG Chung Yan, Isaac *   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
張達昌先生 2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Mr CHEUNG Tat Cheong, Cooke   St. James’ Settlement
黎永開先生 2020-22 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas – Hong Kong
盧嘉洛女士 2019-21 香港家庭福利會
Ms LO Ka Lok, Annie   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
伍恩豪先生 2019-21 中華錫安傳道會社會服務部
Mr NG Yan Ho, Henry   Chinese Evangelical Zion Church Social Service Division
蘇淑賢女士 2020-22 香港保護兒童會
Ms SO Suk Yin, Susan   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
楊建霞女士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top