2021-22年執行委員會及常設委員會名單
List of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees 2021-22

執行委員會
Executive Committee

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 2020-22 (主席 Chairperson) 社聯永久個人會員
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard   Life Member
翟冬青女士 2020-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne   Hong Kong Christian Service
廖達賢先生*  2020-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 個人名義
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy *    Individual Capacity
郭琳廣先生 * (義務法律顧問) 2021-23 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry * (Hon. Legal Advisor)   Kwok Yih & Chan
羅君美女士 * (義務司庫) 2021-23 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth * (Hon. Treasurer)   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陳健雄先生 2020-22 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳麗群女士 2021-23 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
周賢明先生 * 2021-22 中國基督教播道會社會服務有限公司
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis *   Evangelical Free Church of China Social Service Limited
朱牧華先生 2021-23 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr CHU Muk Wah   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
何永昌先生 2021-23 香港青年協會
Mr HO Wing Cheong   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
黎永開先生 2021-23 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas – Hong Kong
林正財醫生 * 2020-22 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi *   Haven of Hope Christian Service
李淑慧女士 2021-23 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
李玉芝女士 2021-23 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine   St. James’ Settlement
梁萬福醫生 2020-22 香港老年學會
Dr LEUNG Man Fuk, Edward   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
雷慧靈博士 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
陸志聰醫生 * 2020-22 個人名義
Dr LUK Che Chung *   Individual Capacity
林一星教授 2021-23 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系
Prof LUM Yat Sang, Terry   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work & Social Administration
文孔義先生 2020-22 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Mr MAN Hung Yee, Joseph   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
彭韻僖女士 * 2021-23 彭耀樟律師事務所
Ms PANG, Melissa Kaye *   Pang & Associates
狄志遠議員 * 2021-23 香港特別行政區立法會
Hon TIK Chi Yuen *   LegCo, HKSAR
黃秀華女士 2020-22 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Social Service Division
黃元山先生 * 2020-22 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *   Our Hong Kong Foundation
葉潤雲女士 2021-23 香港家庭福利會
Ms YIP Yun Wan, Amarantha   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
香港復康聯會代表 Representative of The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
張偉良先生 2021-22 香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
服務發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Service Development
梁少玲女士 2021-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
政策研究及倡議常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
蕭加欣女士 2021-22 啟勵扶青會
Ms SIU, Sky   KELY Support Group
業界及能力發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
楊建霞女士 2021-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
公眾參與及伙伴協作常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
陳靜宜女士 2021-22 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

服務發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Service Development

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳麗群女士 2020-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie 2021-22 (主席 Chairperson) Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
梁少玲女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) Christian Family Service Centre
陳頌皓女士 2021-23 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN Chung Ho Karrie   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳小麗女士 2021-23 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
朱牧華先生 2021-23 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr CHU Muk-wah, Daniel   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
李劉素英女士 2020-22 和諧之家
Mrs LEE, Doris   Harmony House
李雯珊女士 2021-23 香港基督教女青年會
Ms LEE Man Shan, Emily   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
梁惠玲女士 2020-22 協康會
Ms LEUNG Wai Ling, Rachel   Heep Hong Society
梁婉貞女士 2020-22 香港家庭福利會
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
凌嘉勤先生 * 2020-22 香港理工大學賽馬會社會創新設計院
Mr LING Kar Kan *   Jockey Club Design Institute for Social Innovation
余美玉女士 2021-23 香港明愛
Ms YU Mei Yuk, Doris   Caritas – Hong Kong
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service
鍾美齡女士 2021-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
長者服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
陳靜宜女士 2021-22 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service
趙崔婉芬女士 2021-22 香港公教婚姻輔導會
Mrs CHIU Chui Yuen Fun, Angela   Hong Kong Catholic Marriage Advisory Council
復康服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
徐群燕女士 2021-22 扶康會
Ms Frankie TSUI Kwan Yin   Fu Hong Society

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

政策研究及倡議常設委員會
Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蕭加欣女士 2020-21 啟勵扶青會
Ms SIU Ka Yan, Sky  2021-22 (主席 Chairperson) KELY Support Group
廖金鳳女士 2020-21 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU, Iris 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
翟冬青女士 2021-23 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching Yvonne   Hong Kong Christian Service
張淑鳳女士 2020-22 香港青年協會
Ms CHEUNG Shuk Fung   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
竺永洪先生 2021-23 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr CHUK Wing Hung, Keswick   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
馮啟文先生 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Mr FUNG Kai Man, David   St. James’ Settlement
何冠雄先生 (至2022年6月) 2020-22 西貢區社區中心有限公司
Mr HOE Kwun Hung, Jim (up to Jun, 2022)   Sai Kung District Community Centre Limited
高淑蘭博士 * 2021-23 香港理工大學專業進修學院
Dr KO, Flora *   School of Professional Education and Executive Development, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
廖珮珊女士 * 2021-23 香港婦女中心協會
Ms LIU, Sisi *   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centre
吳煜明先生 2021-23 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Mr NG Yuk Ming, Benson   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
潘少鳳女士 2021-23 基督教香港崇真會社會服務部
Ms PUN Siu Fung, Cindy   The Tsung Tsin Mission of Hong Kong Social Service
譚建元博士 2021-23 香港理工大學應用社會科學系
Dr TAM Kim Yuen, Raymond   Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Department of Applied Social Sciences, The
黃於唱教授 * 2020-22 明愛專上學院
Dr WONG Yu Cheung *   Caritas Institute of Higher Education
黃蔚澄博士 * 2020-22 香港大學
Dr WONG Wai Ching, Paul *   University of Hong Kong

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
楊建霞女士  2020-22 (主席 Chairperson) 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
黃秀華女士  2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG Sau Wa 2022-23 The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division
陳麗群女士 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳偉良先生 2021-23 香港明愛
Mr CHAN Wai Leung   Caritas – Hong Kong
趙漢文先生 2021-23 浸信會愛群社會服務處
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
朱牧華先生 2021-23 循道衛理楊震社會服務處
Mr CHU Muk Wah   Yang Memorial Methodist Social Service
江嘉惠女士 * 2020-22 凝動香港體育基金有限公司
Ms KONG, Judy *   InspiringHK Sports Foundation Limited
李淑慧女士 2020-22 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
梁李紫薇女士 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Mrs LEUNG LI Chi Mei, Cross   Hong Kong Christian Service
梁少玲女士 2021-23 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
雷慧靈博士 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
崔宇恒先生 * 2020-22 CareER Association Limited
Mr TSUI, Walter *   CareER Association Limited

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

公眾參與及伙伴常設委員會
Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership

(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
吳淑玲女士 2020-21 香港基督少年軍
Ms Ng Suk Ling, Angel 2021-22 (主席 Chairperson) The Boys’ Brigade, Hong Kong
陳靜宜女士 2021-22 (副主席 Vice-chairperson) 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan  2022-23 Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
陳鳳雯女士 2021-23 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
朱世明先生 2020-22 新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
李培德先生 * 2021-23 嘉里控股有限公司
Mr LEE Pui Tak, Peter *   Kerry Holdings Limited
梁藹婷女士 * 2021-23 Fimmick Limited
Ms LEUNG, Joyce *   Fimmick Limited
李民超先生 * 2021-23 香港機場管理局
Mr LI Man Chiu, Justin *   Airport Authority Hong Kong
凌靜妍女士 2021-23 香港紅十字會
Ms LING Ching Yin, Alice   Hong Kong Red Cross
許瀞文女士 * 2021-23 啟德體育園有限公司
Ms HUI Ching Man, Jasmine *   Kai Tak Sports Park Limited
吳雯賢女士 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St. James’ Settlement
唐懿麗女士 2021-23 香港基督教服務處
Ms TONG Yee Lai, Andy   Hong Kong Christian Service
黃智傑先生 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Chi Kit, Schwinger   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
黃秀儀女士 2021-23 香港青年協會
Ms WONG Sau Yee, Carrie   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top