2020-21年執行委員會及常設委員會名單
List of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees 2020-21

執行委員會
Executive Committee
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳智思先生 (主席) 2020-22 社聯永久個人會員
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard (Chairperson)   Life Member
翟冬青女士 (副主席) 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
廖達賢先生* (副主席) 2019-21 羅兵咸永道會計師事務所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy * (Vice-chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
郭琳廣先生 * (義務法律顧問) 2019-21 郭葉陳律師事務所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry * (Hon. Legal Advisor)   Kwok Yih & Chan
羅君美女士 * (義務司庫) 2019-21 羅思雲羅君美會計師事務所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth * (Hon. Treasurer)   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陳健雄先生 2020-22 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
周賢明先生 2020-22 香港基督教播道會聯會
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis   The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong
郭烈東先生 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung   Christian Family Service Centre
黎永開先生 2019-21 香港明愛
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick   Caritas – Hong Kong
林正財醫生 * 2020-22 基督教靈實協會
Dr LAM Ching Choi *   Haven of Hope Christian Service
李玉芝女士 2019-21 聖雅各福群會
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine   St. James’ Settlement
梁萬福醫生 2020-22 香港老年學會
Dr LEUNG Man Fuk, Edward   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
雷慧靈博士 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
陸志聰醫生 * 2020-22 醫院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung *   Hospital Authority
林一星教授 2020-21 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系
Prof LUM Yat Sang, Terry   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work & Social Administration
文孔義先生 2020-22 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Mr MAN Hung Yee, Joseph   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
邵家臻先生* 2020-21 前立法會議員
Mr SHIU Ka Chun *   Former Member of the Legislative Council of HKSAR
蘇婉嫻女士 2019-21 香港紅十字會
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie   Hong Kong Red Cross
王見好女士 2019-21 智樂兒童遊樂協會
Ms WONG Kin Ho, Kathy   Playright Children’s Play Association
黃秀華女士 2020-22 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Social Service Division
黃元山先生 * 2020-22 團結香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen *   Our Hong Kong Foundation
楊建霞女士 2019-21 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
楊綺貞女士 2019-21 循道衛理觀塘社會服務處
Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel   Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service
香港復康聯會代表 Representative of The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities
張偉良先生 2020-21 香港復康會
Mr CHEUNG Wai Leung, Benny   The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation
服務發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Service Development
陳麗群女士 2020-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – HK
政策研究及倡議常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
陳頌皓女士 2020-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN Chung Ho, Karrie   Hong Kong Christian Service
業界及能力發展常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
趙漢文先生 2020-21 浸信會愛群社會服務處
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
公眾參與及伙伴協作常設委員會代表 Representative of Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
陳靜宜女士 2020-21 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

服務發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Service Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
翟冬青女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳麗群女士 (副主席) 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie (Vice-chairperson)   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳小麗女士 2019-21 救世軍
Ms CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
周美恬女士 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms CHOW Mee Tim   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
李劉素英女士 2020-22 和諧之家
Mrs LEE Doris   Harmony House
梁少玲女士 2020-22 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG Siu Ling, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre
梁惠玲女士 2020-22 協康會
Ms LEUNG Wai Ling, Rachel   Heep Hong Society
梁婉貞女士 2020-22 香港家庭福利會
Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
李綺雯女士 2019-21 利民會
Ms LI Yi Man, Moroco   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
凌嘉勤先生 * 2020-22 香港理工大學賽馬會社會創新設計院
Mr LING Kar Kan *   Jockey Club Design Institute for Social Innovation
蕭偉強先生 * 2019-21 個人名義
Mr SUI Wai Keung, Stephen *   Individual Capacity
余美玉女士 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms YU Mei Yuk, Doris   Caritas – Hong Kong
兒童及青少年服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Children & Youth Service
鍾美齡女士 2020-21 香港路德會社會服務處
Ms CHUNG Mei Ling   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
長者服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Elderly Service
伍庭山先生 2020-21 敬老護老愛心會有限公司
Mr NG Ting Shan   Care for the Elderly Association Limited
家庭及社區服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Family & Community Service
林綺雲女士 2020-21 香港明愛
Ms LAM Yee Wan, Eliza   Caritas – Hong Kong
復康服務專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service
宣國棟先生 2020-21 香港耀能協會
Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie   SAHK

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

政策研究及倡議常設委員會
Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳頌皓女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms CHAN, Karrie (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
蕭加欣女士 (副主席) 2020-22 啟勵扶青會
Ms SIU Ka Yan, Sky (Vice-chairperson)   KELY Support Group
張淑鳳女士 2020-22 香港青年協會
Ms CHEUNG Shuk Fung   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
范寧醫生 2019-21 醫護行者有限公司
Dr FAN Ning   Health in Action Limited
馮啟文先生 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Mr FUNG Kai Man, David   St. James’ Settlement
何嬋妃女士 2019-21 香港聖公會福利協會有限公司
Ms HO Sim Ki, Jennis   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
何冠雄先生 2020-22 西貢區社區中心有限公司
Mr HOE Kwun Hung, Jim   Sai Kung District Community Centre Limited
劉翀先生 2019-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr LAU Chung, Billie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
廖金鳳女士 2020-22 香港國際社會服務社
Ms LIU, Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
廖珮珊女士 * 2019-21 香港婦女中心協會
Ms LIU, Sisi *   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centre
譚一鴻醫生 * 2019-21 思邈健康
Dr TAM Yat Hung *   Shoebill Health Care
王馥雅女士 2019-21 香港聖公會麥理浩夫人中心
Ms WONG Fuk Nga, Nora   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Lady MacLehose Centre
黃於唱教授 * 2020-22 明愛專上學院
Dr WONG Yu Cheung *   Caritas Institute of Higher Education
黃蔚澄博士 * 2020-22 香港大學
Dr WONG Wai Ching, Paul *   University of Hong Kong
社會保障及就業政策專責委員會代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Security & Employment Policy
黃國基先生 2020-21 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Kwok Kei   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
社會發展專責委員會代表代表 Representative of Specialized Committee on Social Development
梁少玲女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms LEUNG, Ivy   Christian Family Service Centre

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

業界發展常設委員會
Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
楊建霞女士 (主席) 2020-22 香港基督教女青年會
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
陳健雄先生 (副主席) 2019-21 香港小童群益會
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles (Vice-chairperson)   The Boys’ and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陳麗群女士 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Ms CHAN Lai Kwan, Queenie   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
陳偉良先生 2019-21 香港明愛
Mr CHAN Wai Leung   Caritas – Hong Kong
趙漢文先生 2019-21 浸信會愛群社會服務處
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
馮丹媚女士 (至2021年1月) 2019-21 新生精神康復會
FUNG Dun Mi, Amy (up to Jan, 2021)   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
江嘉惠女士 * 2020-22 凝動香港體育基金有限公司
Ms KONG, Judy *   InspiringHK Sports Foundation Limited
李淑慧女士 2020-22 香港善導會
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
李紫薇女士 2020-22 香港基督教服務處
Ms LI Chi Mei, Cross   Hong Kong Christian Service
雷慧靈博士 2020-22 香港路德會社會服務處
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
崔宇恒先生 * 2020-22 CareER Association Limited
Mr TSUI, Walter *   CareER Association Limited
黃秀華女士 2019-21 基督教協基會社會服務部
Ms WONG Sau Wa   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division

 

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

 

公眾參與及伙伴常設委員會
Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
(下列當選人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陳靜宜女士 (主席) 2019-21 香港老年學會
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
謝可儀女士 (副主席) 2019-21 香港基督教服務處
Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple (Vice-chairperson)   Hong Kong Christian Service
陳鳳雯女士 2019-21 基督教家庭服務中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
張佩兒女士 2019-21 香港明愛
Ms CHEUNG Pui Yee, Pearl   Caritas – Hong Kong
朱世明先生 2020-22 新生精神康復會
Mr CHU Sai Ming, Thomas   New Life Psychiatric Rehabilitation Association
何安達先生 * 2019-21 何安達公共事務顧問有限公司
Mr HO On Tat, Andy *   Andy Ho Public Affairs Consulting Co Ltd
許瀞文女士 * 2019-21 富通保險有限公司
Ms HUI Ching Man, Jasmine *   FTLife Insurance Company Limited
李培德先生 * 2019-21 嘉里控股有限公司
Mr LEE Pui Tak, Peter *   Kerry Holdings Limited
梁藹婷女士 * 2019-21 Fimmick Limited
Ms LEUNG, Joyce *   Fimmick Limited
李鸝女士 2020-22 路向四肢傷殘人士協會
Ms LI Lei   Direction Association for the Handicapped
李民超先生 * 2019-21 香港機場管理局
Mr LI Man Chiu, Justin *   Airport Authority Hong Kong
吳雯賢女士 2020-22 聖雅各福群會
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St. James’ Settlement
吳淑玲女士 2020-22 香港基督少年軍
Ms Ng Suk Ling, Angel   The Boys’ Brigade, Hong Kong
黃智傑先生 2020-22 基督教香港信義會社會服務部
Mr WONG Chi Kit, Schwinger   Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service – Hong Kong
黃秀儀女士 2019-21 香港青年協會
Ms WONG Sau Yee, Carrie   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups

* 增聘委員 Co-opted Members

Back to Top