2020-21年度督导委员会名单
Membership Lists of the Steering Committee 2020-21

     
社企及社会创新平台咨询委员会
Advisory Committee of Social Enterprise and Innovation Platform
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
黄元山先生 # (主席) 2019-21 香港中文大学/ 团结香港基金
Mr WONG Yuen Shan, Stephen #(Chairperson)   The Chinese University of Hong Kong / Our Hong Kong Foundation
区玉辉先生 * 2019-21 香港中文大学
Mr AU Yuk Fai, Kevin *   The Chinese University of Hong Kong
陈琦女士 * 2019-21 PIE Strategy Ltd
Ms CHAN Ki, Natalie *   PIE Strategy Ltd
蔡海伟先生 2019-21 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黎子武先生 * 2019-21 个人名义
Mr LAI Tsz Mo, Lawrence *   Individual Capacity
李玉芝女士 * 2019-21 圣雅各福群会
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine *   St James Settlement
叶长安先生 * 2019-21 CIRCUS Ltd
Mr YIP Cheung On *   CIRCUS Ltd

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

创新及科技业务管理委员会
Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 # (荣誉主席) 2020-22 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Honorary Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖达贤先生 # (主席) 2020-22 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
陈健雄先生 2020-22 香港小童群益会
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles   The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
周思艺先生 2020-22 突破有限公司
Mr CHAU Sze Ngai, Jeffrey   Breakthrough Limited
蔡海伟先生 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
徐英贤博士 2020-22 香港基督教女青年会
Dr CHUI Ying Yin, Dominic   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association
钟宏安先生 2020-22 DotAsia Organization
Mr CHUNG, Edmon   DotAsia Organization
方保侨先生 2020-22 香港资讯科技商会及香港互动市务商会
Mr FONG Po Kiu, Francis   Hong Kong IT Federation & Hong Kong Association of Interactive Marketing
郭琳广先生 # 2020-22 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
刘嘉敏先生 2020-22 香港电脑学会
Mr LAU Ka Men, Stephen   The Hong Kong Computer Society
罗君美女士 # 2020-22 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
黄于唱博士 2020-22 香港中文大学社会工作学系
Dr WONG Yu Cheung   The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

HKCSS Institute督导委员会
HKCSS Institute Steering Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈东先生 # (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung # (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陈静宜女士 # 2019-21 香港老年学会
Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan #   Hong Kong Association of Gerontology
陈启明先生 2020-22 良管善治工作室
Mr CHAN Kai Ming   Governance and Management Excellence (GAME) for Public Benefit
江嘉惠女士 2020-22 凝动香港体育基金
Ms KONG, Judy   Inspiring HK Sports Foundation Limited
梁耀辉先生 2019-21 港铁学院
Mr LEUNG Yiu Fai, David   MTR Academy
李婉芬女士 2020-22 香港社会工作人员协会
Ms LI Yuen Fun, Luciana   Hong Kong Social Workers Association
黄许洁仪女士 2020-22 香港大学社会工作及社会行政学系
Mrs WONG HUI Kit Yee, Eltha   The University of Hong Kong, Department of Social Work and Social Administration
黄美坤女士 2020-22 安徒生会
Ms WONG May Kwan, May   Hans Andersen Club

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

内地事务督导委员会
Steering Committee on Work in Mainland China
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
苏婉娴女士 # (主席) 2020-21 香港红十字会
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Red Cross
李淑慧女士 (副主席) 2020-21 香港善导会
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea (Vice-chairperson)   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention
冯祥添博士 2020-21 利民会
Dr FUNG Cheung Tim   Richmond Fellowship of Hong Kong
黎永开先生 # 2020-21 香港明爱
Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Fredrick #   Caritas – Hong Kong
梁佩瑶女士 2020-21 个人名义
Ms LEUNG Pui Yiu, Irene   Individual Capacity
廖金凤女士 2020-21 香港国际社会服务社
Ms LIU Kam Fung, Iris   International Social Service Hong Kong Branch
雷慧灵博士 # 2020-21 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa #   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service
伍杏修先生 2020-21 个人名义
Mr NG Hang Sau   Individual Capacity

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

联合保险计划督导委员会
Steering Committee on Joint Insurance Scheme
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
雷慧灵博士 (主席) 2020-22 香港路德会社会服务处
Dr. LUI Wai Ling, Annissa (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church – Hong Kong Synod
吴志禧先生 (副主席) 2020-22 香港盲人辅导会
Mr NG Chi Hei, Edwin (Vice-chairperson)   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
区颂诗女士 2019-21 香港小童群益会
Ms AU, Joyce   The Boys’ & Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
陈小丽女士 2020-22 救世军
Ms. CHAN Siu Lai   The Salvation Army
张丽华女士 香港社会服务联会 (当然委员)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
蔡栢茵女士 2019-21 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHOI, Tracy   Christian Family Service Centre
刘锦威先生 2019-21 基督教灵实协会
Mr LAU, Jacky   Haven of Hope Christian Service
蔡美玉女士 2019-21 香港善导会
Ms TSOI May Yuk, Joann   The Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong
业界发展常设委员会代表 Representative of the Standing Committee on Sector and Capacity Development
李紫薇女士 2020-21 香港基督教服务处
Ms LI Chi Mei, Cross   Hong Kong Christian Service

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

团体退休/公积金计划咨询委员会
Advisory Committee on Group Retirement / Provident Fund Scheme
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈玉英女士 # (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAN Yuk Ying, Gloria # (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
蔡志华先生 2019-21 香港家庭福利会
Mr CHOI Chi Wah, Felix   Hong Kong Family Welfare Society
张丽华女士 香港社会服务联会 (当然委员)
Ms CHEUNG Lai Wah   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service (Ex-officio Member)
罗君美女士 # 2019-21 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
李君亮先生 2020-22 香港耀能协会
Mr LEE Kwan Leung   SAHK
李绮龄女士 2019-21 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms LI Yee Ling, Clarice   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
黄小芬女士 2020-22 香港盲人辅导会
Ms WONG Siu Fun, Fannie   The Hong Kong Society for the Blind
姚鸿志先生 * 2019-21 香港职业发展服务处有限公司
Mr YIU Hung Chi *   The Hong Kong Employment Development Service Limited

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社联惠施‧捐献文化督导委员会
Steering Committee on HKCSS WiseGiving
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
伍尚敦先生* (主席) 2020-21 德和慈善基金
Mr WU Shang Tun, Mason * (Chairperson)   AR Charitable Foundation
陈智思先生 # 2020-21 社联永久个人会员
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard #   Life Member
陈泽铭先生 * 2020-21 个人名义
Mr CHAN Chak Ming *   Individual Capacity
周恩惠女士 * 2020-21 卫达仕律师事务所
Ms CHOW Yan Wai, Michelle *   Withers
蔡海伟先生 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方敏生女士 * 2020-21 个人名义
Ms FANG Man Sang, Christine *   Individual Capacity
郭琳广先生 # 2020-21 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
林咏川女士 * 2020-21 雅汇资产管理有限公司
Ms LAM WC, Wendy *   Arrow Capital Limited
罗君美女士 # 2020-21 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖达贤先生 # 2020-21 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
叶少明先生 * 2020-21 加置(国际)投资有限公司
Mr YIP Siu Ming, Derrick *   CDL Investments Limited
公众参与及伙伴常设委员会代表 Representative of the Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership
吴雯贤女士 2020-21 圣雅各福群会
Ms NG Man Yin, Connie   St James’ Settlement

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

「商界展关怀」督导委员会
Caring Company Scheme Steering Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 # (主席) 2020-21 亚洲金融集团
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   Asia Financial Group
陈凤雯女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
蔡海伟先生 2020-21 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
方文雄先生 2020-21 协成行集团
Mr FONG Man Hung, David   Hip Shing Hong Group of Companies
孔令成先生 2020-21 盘谷银行有限公司
Mr KUNG Lin Cheng, Leo   Bangkok Bank Public Company Limited
郭琳广先生 # 2020-21 郭叶陈律师事务所
Mr KWOK Lam Kwong, Larry #   Kwok Yih & Chan
刘玉燕女士 2020-21 联合国儿童基金香港委员会
Ms LAU Yuk Yin, Jane   The Hong Kong Committee for UNICEF
罗君美女士 # 2020-21 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖达贤先生 # 2020-21 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
马锦华先生 # 2020-21 长者安居协会董事会成员及创会总干事
Mr MA Kam Wah, Timothy #   Founding Executive Director & Board Member
Senior Citizen Home Safety Association
沈观贤先生 2020-21 华氏医药
Mr SIM Koon Yin, Edmund   Huasky Medical Holdings Limited
曾立基先生 2020-21 纵横公共关系顾问集团有限公司
Mr TSANG Lap Ki, Richard   Strategic Public Relations Group Limited
温丽友女士 2020-21 香港复康联会
Ms WAN Lai Yau, Deborah   The Hong Kong Joint Council for People with Disabilities

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社联发展基金
HKCSS Development Fund
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈茂峰博士 (主席) 2020-21 御峰理财有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung (Chairperson)   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
区俊康先生 * 2020-21 District Capital
Mr AU, Michael *   District Capital
欧阳杞浚先生 * 2020-22 格理集团
Mr AUYANG, Evan *   Gerson Lehrman Group (GLG)
陈健雄先生 # 2020-21 香港小童群益会
Mr CHAN Kin Hung, Charles #   The Boys and Girls’ Clubs Association of Hong Kong
罗君美女士 # 2021 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
廖达贤先生 # 2021 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   PricewaterhouseCoopers
鲍婉玲女士 * 2020-22 富盛亚洲传媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited
黄锦文先生 * 2019-21 市区更新基金
Mr WONG Kam Man, Joseph *   Urban Renewal Fund

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

非政府机构董事会网络计划督导委员会
Steering Committee on NGO Governance Platform Project
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
廖达贤先生 # (主席) 2020-22 罗兵咸永道会计师事务所
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy # (Chairperson)   PricewaterhouseCoopers
陈翠琼博士 2020-22 香港妇女中心协会
Dr CHAN Chui King, Liliane   Hong Kong Federation of Women’s Centres
张志雄医生 2020-22 防止虐待儿童会
Dr CHEUNG Chi Hung, Patrick   Against Child Abuse
钟志平博士 2020-22 个人名义
Dr CHUNG Chi Ping, Roy   Individual Capacity
冯玉麟博士 2020-22 香港保护儿童会
Dr FUNG Yuk Lun, Allen   Hong Kong Society for the Protection of Children
黄嘉纯律师 2020-22 香港青年协会
Mr HUANG, Lester Garson   The Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups
罗君美女士 # 2020-22 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
陆志聪医生 # 2020-22 个人名义
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Individual Capacity
吴水丽先生 # 2020-22 个人名义
Mr NG Shui Lai #   Individual Capacity
尹锦滔先生 2020-22 香港都会大学
Mr WAN Kam To, Peter   Hong Kong Metropolitan University
黄秀华女士 # 2020-22 基督教协基会社会服务部
Ms WONG, Sau Wa #   The Church of United Brethren in Christ, Hong Kong Limited – Social Service Division

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

长者创新及科技咨询委员会
Advisory Committee for Innovation and Technology for Ageing (ITA)
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
陈智思先生 # (主席) 2020-21 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHAN Charnwut, Bernard # (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
查毅超博士 2020-21 香港科技园公司
Dr CHAI Ngai Chiu, Sunny   Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation
陈帆先生 2020-21 运输及房屋局
Mr CHAN Fan, Frank   Transport and Housing Bureau
蔡海伟先生 2020-21 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
林正财医生 2020-21 基督教灵实协会
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
罗君美女士 # 2020-21 香港社会服务联会
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
廖达贤先生 # 2020-21 创新及科技业务管理委员会
Mr LIU Tat Yin, Kennedy #   Innovation and Technology Business Management Committee
黄永光先生 2020-21 信和集团
Mr NG Win Kong, Daryl   Sino Group

 

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社联投资委员会
HKCSS Investment Committee
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
区俊康先生 * 2020-21 District Capital
Mr AU, Michael *   District Capital
陈茂峰博士 2020-21 御峰理财有限公司
Dr CHAN Mou Fung   Noble Apex Advisors Limited
罗君美女士 # 2020-21 罗思云罗君美会计师事务所有限公司
Ms LAW, Elizabeth #   Law & Partners CPA Limited
鲍婉玲女士 * 2020-21 富盛亚洲传媒有限公司
Ms PAU, Elsa *   WealthAsia Media Limited

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

社会房屋督导委员会
Steering Committee of Social Housing
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
郭烈东先生 (主席) 2020-22 基督教家庭服务中心
Mr KWOK Lit Tung (Chairperson)   Christian Family Service Centre
陈国璋工程师 2020-22 香港工程师学会
Ir CHAN Kwok Cheung, Thomas   The Hong Kong Institution of Engineers
张达棠先生 2020-22 昂遨顾问有限公司
Mr CHEUNG Tat Tong   Aria & Associates Limited
蔡海伟先生 2020-22 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
梁伟成先生 2020-22 富城集团
Mr LEUNG Wai Shing, Bevis   Urban Group
陆志聪医生 # 2020-22 医院管理局
Dr LUK Che Chung #   Hospital Authority
彭达材教授 2020-22 香港理工大学
Prof PANG Tat Choi, Paul   The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
苏晴女士 2020-22 个人名义
Ms SO Ching   Individual Capacity

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

会籍申请评审委员会
Assessment Committee for Membership Application
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
苏婉娴女士 # (主席) 2020-21 香港红十字会
Ms SO Yuen Han, Bonnie # (Chairperson)   Hong Kong Red Cross
周贤明先生 # (副主席) 2020-21 香港基督教播道会联会
Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis # (Vice-chairperson)   Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong, The
翟冬青女士 # 2020-21 香港基督教服务处
Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne #   Hong Kong Christian Service
陈凤雯女士 2020-21 基督教家庭服务中心
Ms CHAN Fung Man, Angel   Christian Family Service Centre
赵汉文先生 2020-21 浸信会爱群社会服务处
Mr CHIU Han Man, Raymond   Baptist Oi Kwan Social Service
李淑慧女士 2020-21 香港善导会
Ms LEE Shuk Wai, Anthea   Society of Rehabilitation and Crime Prevention, Hong Kong, The
李玉芝女士 # 2020-21 圣雅各福群会
Ms LEE Yuk Chi, Josephine #   St James’ Settlement
何婵妃女士 2020-21 香港圣公会福利协会有限公司
Ms HO Sim Ki, Jennis   Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited
杨建霞女士 # 2020-21 香港基督教女青年会
Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne #   Hong Kong Young Women’s Christian Association

 

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

# 社联执行委员会成员 Member of Executive Committee of HKCSS

乐龄科技平台督导委员会
Steering Committee on Gerontechnology Platform
(下列当选人按英文姓氏字母序排序。Elected Members are listed here below in alphabetical order of family names.)
蔡海伟先生 (主席) 2021-22 香港社会服务联会
Mr CHUA Hoi Wai (Chairperson)   The Hong Kong Council of Social Service
黄端莹博士 2021-22 香港科技园公司
Dr BROWN, Donna   Hong Kong Science and Technology Parks Corporation
张懿德博士 2021-22 香港大学护理学院
Dr CHEUNG Derek Yee Tak, Derek   School of Nursing, The University of Hong Kong
蔡雅翠女士 2021-22 达信风险管理及保险服务(香港)有限公司 暨 莱达保险顾问有限公司
Ms CHOY Ngar Chui, Joice   Marsh (Hong Kong) Limited and JLT Insurance Brokers Limited
郝梅凤女士 2021-22 香港医疗及保健器材行业协会
Ms HAO, Martha   Hong Kong Medical and Healthcare Device Industries Association
林正财医生 2021-22 基督教灵实协会
Dr LAM Ching Choi   Haven of Hope Christian Service
罗凯宁女士 * 2021-22 香港安老服务协会
Ms LAW, Stephanie *   The Elderly Service Association of Hong Kong
梁淑仪女士 2021-22 社会创新及创业发展基金专责小组
Ms LEUNG Shuk Yee, Irene   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
李郭志洁女士 2021-22 社会创新及创业发展基金专责小组秘书处
Mrs LI KWOK Chi Kit, Judy   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force Secretariat
缪志仁先生 2021-22 社会创新及创业发展基金专责小组
Mr MIU, Alvin   The Social Innovation and Entrepreneurship Development Fund Task Force
伍庭山先生 * 2021-22 香港社会服务联会长者服务专责委员会
Mr NG Ting Shan *   Specialized Committee on Elderly Service, HKCSS
Ms PARKINSON, Julianne 2021-22 The Global Centre for Modern Ageing Limited
潘志健博士 2021-22 香港生产力促进局
Dr POON Chi Kin, Lawrence   Hong Kong Productivity Council
水志伟先生 2021-22 团结香港基金有限公司
Mr SHUI Chi Wai, Kenny   Our Hong Kong Foundation Limited
黄守仁先生 2021-22 物流及供应链多元技术研发中心有限公司
Mr WONG Sau Yan, Joseph   Logistics and Supply Chain MultiTech R&D Centre Limited
袁汉林先生 * 2021-22 香港社会服务联会复康服务专责委员会
Mr YUEN Hon Lam, Joseph *   Specialized Committee on Rehabilitation Service, HKCSS
郑永平教授 2021-22 香港理工大学赛马会复康科技中心
Prof ZHENG Yong Ping   Jockey Club Rehabilitation Engineering Centre, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University

* 增聘委员 Co-opted Members

Back to Top