香港社會服務聯會
跳至內容  |   HKCSSfans  |   HKCSS Youtube  |   繁  |    |  Eng  |  預設字體大小A 較大的字體A 最大的字體A
搜尋
最新消息

2017-2019年度執行委員會及常設委員會選舉結果

其他 – 最新消息      2017/11/03

二零一七至二零一九年度執行委員會及常設委員會選舉結果

Result of Election of the Executive Committee & Standing Committees (2017-2019)

 

委行委員會 Executive Committee

1.

陳靜宜女士

基督教香港信義會社會服務部

 

Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan

Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong

2.

周賢明先生

香港基督教播道會聯會

 

Mr CHAU Yin Ming, Francis

The Association of Evangelical Free Churches of Hong Kong

3.

陸慧妍女士

扶康會

 

Ms LUK Wai Yin, Becky

Fu Hong Society

4.

文孔義先生

香港聖公會福利協會有限公司

 

Mr MAN Hung Yee, Joseph

Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited

5.

蘇婉嫻女士

香港紅十字會

 

Ms SO, Bonnie

Hong Kong Red Cross

6.

王見好女士

智樂兒童遊樂協會

 

Ms WONG Kin Ho, Kathy

Playright Children's Play Association

7.

楊建霞女士

香港基督教女青年會

 

Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne

Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association

8.

郁德芬博士

心光盲人院暨學校

 

Dr YUK Tak Fun, Alice

Ebenezer School and Home for the Visually Impaired

 

政策研究及倡議常設委員會 Standing Committee on Policy Research & Advocacy 

1.

范寧醫生

醫護行者有限公司

 

Dr FAN Ning

Health in Action Limited

2.

熊德鳳女士

香港復康會

 

Ms HUNG Tak Fung, Anchor

The Hong Kong Society for Rehabilitation

3.

雷慧靈博士

香港路德會社會服務處

 

Dr LUI Wai Ling, Annissa

Hong Kong Lutheran Social Service, The Lutheran Church - Hong Kong Synod

4.

吳家駒先生

基督教家庭服務中心

 

Mr NG Ka Kui, Charles

Christian Family Service Centre

5.

岑偉全先生

香港仔街坊福利會社會服務中心

 

Mr SHUM Wai Chuen

Aberdeen Kai-Fong Welfare Association Social Service Centre

 

公眾參與及伙伴常設委員會 Standing Committee on Public Engagement & Partnership 

1.

周淑琼女士

基督教家庭服務中心

 

Ms CHAU Shuk King, Kitty

Christian Family Service Centre

2.

梁志衡先生

救世軍

 

Mr LEUNG Chi Hang, Wilfred

The Salvation Army

3.

岑家雄先生

香港聖公會福利協會有限公司

 

Mr SHAM Ka Hung, Joe

Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited

4.

謝可儀女士

香港基督教服務處

 

Ms TSE Ho Yi, Apple

Hong Kong Christian Service

5.

黃敏信先生

香港明愛

 

Mr WONG, Stephen

Caritas - Hong Kong

 

服務發展常設委員會 Standing Committee on Service Development 

1.

翟冬青女士

香港基督教服務處

 

Ms CHAK Tung Ching, Yvonne

Hong Kong Christian Service

2.

周美恬女士

香港聖公會福利協會有限公司

 

Ms CHOW Mee Tim

Hong Kong Sheng Kung Hui Welfare Council Limited

3.

賴君豪先生

救世軍

 

Mr LAI Kwan Ho, Raymond

The Salvation Army

4.

黎永開先生

香港明愛

 

Mr LAI Wing Hoi, Frederick

Caritas - Hong Kong

5.

梁婉貞女士

香港家庭福利會

 

Ms LEUNG Yuen Ching, Cindy

Hong Kong Family Welfare Society

 

業界發展常設委員會 Standing Committee on Sector & Capacity Development 

1.

陳靜宜女士

基督教香港信義會社會服務部

 

Ms CHAN Ching Yee, Susan

Evangelical Lutheran Church Social Service - Hong Kong

2.

李笑芬女士

救世軍

 

Ms LI Siu Fan, Perina

The Salvation Army

3.

宣國棟先生

香港耀能協會

 

Mr SUEN Kwok Tung, Eddie

SAHK

4.

楊建霞女士

香港基督教女青年會

 

Ms YEUNG Kin Ha, Yvonne

Hong Kong Young Women's Christian Association

5.

楊綺貞女士

循道衛理觀塘社會服務處

 

Ms YEUNG Yee Ching, Noel

Kwun Tong Methodist Social Service

 

當選委員按英文姓氏字母序排列

Elected members are listed according to alphabetical order of surnames

回上頁